USA
Texas
Montgomery County
Morris County
Gilmore, Ottis Lee  b. 1929, d. 2015
Gilmore, Rainey Jenkins  b. 1905, d. 1982
Hunter, Ada Carrie  b. 1910, d. 1937
Martin, Bessye Jo  b. 1930, d. 2016
Nacodoches County
Navarro County
Epps, Robert Joshua  b. 1891, d. 1964
Hammock, Sweetie
Musgrove, Erastus James  b. 1868, d. 1931
York, Ansel Thornton  b. 1902, d. 1939
York, Ansel William  b. c 1924, d. 2001
York, Fred Edward  b. 1895, d. 1976
York, Freda Grace  b. 1925, d. 2012
York, Kenneth Thornton  b. 1925, d. 1978
Nueces County
McDaniel, Eugene David  b. 1937, d. 1988
Palo Pinto County
Graham, Andree Ann  b. 1937, d. 2011
Knight, Shirley Jean  b. 1927, d. 2012
Panola County
Ballew, Electra Agnes  b. 1916, d. 2010
McDaniel, Lee Robert  b. 1943, d. 2005
McDaniel, Major Cleveland  b. c 1884, d. 1969
Parker County
Polk County
Potter County
King, Josephus Arthur  b. 1928, d. 2013
Labus, Anne Pauline
London, Paralee  b. c 1869, d. 1952
Mitchell, Clarence Joseph  b. 1903, d. 1953
Richardson, Delia Exa  b. 1913, d. 2007
Richardson, Floy Alma  b. c 1910, d. 2000
Richardson, Mary Velma  b. 1903, d. 1950
Red River County
Conkle, Edwin Ray  b. 1937, d. 2010
Milliken, George H. Jr.  b. c 1800, d. 1843
Reeves County
Farris, Johnnie Dean Jr.  b. 1957, d. 1962
Robertson County
Martinez, Nickie  b. 1932, d. 2006
Williams, Lucy  b. 1882, d. 1932
Runnels County
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Gregg, Ida M.  b. c 1882
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
San Augustine County
Wells, Samuel G.  b. 1811, d. 1887
San Jacinto County
Milliken, Carl Elmo  b. 1926, d. 1990
San Saba County
Jackson, Jack Arland  b. 1923, d. 2020
Sullivan, Reva Katherine  b. 1924, d. 2010
Scurry County
Coffee, James Wilbur Sr.  b. 1904, d. 1957
Milliken, Russell Franklin Jr.  b. 1925, d. 2008
Milliken, Vaurine Dorothy  b. 1920, d. 2004
Nobles, Timothy Ray  b. 1963, d. 2009
Shaw, Anthony Curtis  b. 1969, d. 1979
Shuler, Ernest Wilford  b. 1921, d. 2006
Walton, Bettye Jane  b. 1924, d. 1996
Westfall, Grace Truman  b. 1903, d. 1987
Shelby County
Curry, Herman Charles  b. 1912, d. 1999
Isbell, Eva Geraldine  b. 1916, d. 1996
Stephens County
Musgrove, Lowell Glenn  b. 1901, d. 1952
Sanders, Emma J.  b. c 1855
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
Wells, John Parker  b. 1847
Stewart County
Tucker, Bradie Hugh  b. 1928, d. 2004
Stonewall County
Bradley, Carl B. Jr.  b. 1937, d. 1973
Tarrant County
Allen, Keith Wayne  d. c 1979
Allison, Mindy Diane  b. 1972, d. 2011
Asberry, Esta Francis  b. 1879, d. 1954
Barnett, Clara Evelyn
Bennett, Lacey Reyna
Bennett, Randall Lynn  b. 1962, d. 2004
Bennett, Russell Glenn  b. 1957, d. 2018
Benson, Sharon L.  b. 1940, d. 2009
Bratcher, Charles Ray  b. 1924, d. 2012
Bratcher, Pamela Gay
Braziel, Richard W.
Brown, Norman Earl  b. 1925, d. 2003
Camacho, Ezekiel Anthony  b. 1960, d. 1985
Capps, David Michael
Chamberlain, David R.
Curry, Herman Charles  b. 1912, d. 1999
Darter, Nellie Elizabeth  b. 1881, d. 1968
Doyal, Emma Lee  b. c 1885, d. 1952
Dudik, Henry August
Edens, Agnes  b. 1890, d. 1966
Edens, Harris Augustus  b. 1877, d. 1962
Edens, Henry Judson  b. 1879, d. 1950
Edwards, Sue Elizabeth  b. 1916, d. 2005
Epps, Robert Lee  b. 1932, d. 2018
French, Gladys  b. 1899, d. 1996
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
Gentry, Bessie Corene
Gober, Dolores Lea
Gorden, Dotson Wayne  b. 1932, d. 1998
Grissom, Geanie
Ham, Francis Isabelle  b. 1870, d. 1940
Harrison, Harry Martin
Hepler, Sean Paul
Horton, Edwin Bancroft  b. 1967, d. 1967
Hunter, Beulah Cleopatra  b. 1896, d. 1974
Hunter, Floyd D.  b. 1898, d. 1911
Hunter, Grace Louise  b. 1904, d. 1968
Hunter, James Alexander  b. 1872, d. 1961
Isbell, Eva Geraldine  b. 1916, d. 1996
Johnson, Hale K.
King, Karnes Van  b. 1921, d. 1997
Lehrmann, Ruby Elsie
London, Henry Patrick  b. 1912, d. 1990
London, Spencer Ethelbert  b. 1882, d. 1944
McClendon, Harry W.  b. 1890, d. 1952
Miller, Charley Samuel  b. 1875, d. 1952
Miller, W.P.  b. c 1833, d. 1908
Millikan, Kevin Paul
Milliken, Ammah Grace  b. 1887, d. 1971
Milliken, Annie Lizzie  b. 1893, d. 1990
Milliken, Aubra Lucille  b. 1918, d. 2009
Milliken, Barbara Ann  b. 1937, d. 1998
Milliken, Maggiebelle  b. 1885, d. 1932
Milliken, Martin Horace  b. 1852, d. 1898
Milliken, Robert Harris  b. 1863, d. 1947
Milliken, Samuel Edwin (Dr.) MD  b. 1866, d. 1949
Milliken, Walter Clarence  b. 1890, d. 1975
Milliken, Walter Corbett  b. c 1927, d. 1998
Milliken, William Dickerson  b. 1876, d. 1940
Milliken, William Dickerson Sr.  b. 1848, d. 1916
Murphree, Frankie Nicole
Murphree, Robert William
Myers, Julie M.
Opstedal, Kelly C.
Rees, Robert Edwin  b. 1943, d. 2008
Richardson, Mary Berta  b. 1893, d. 1989
Richardson, Newell Luther Jr.  b. 1921, d. 2007
Rust, Nancy Dee  b. 1876, d. 1907
Shuler, Billie Marion  b. 1931, d. 1932
Shuler, Billy Ray  b. 1933, d. 2018
Shuler, Bobby Charles  b. 1938, d. 2005
Shuler, Dena Reyna
Shuler, Kathy Lynn
Shuler, Ladusta Sue
Shuler, Marion Cicero  b. 1896, d. 1967
Shuler, Mary Ruth
Shuler, Raymon Brazil  b. 1904, d. 1970
Smith, Dora Bell  b. 1887, d. 1982
Smith, Kelli L.
Talbert, Shirley Gaye  b. 1959, d. 2015
Tate, Jason Jon
Terry, Bertha Allene  b. 1912, d. 1989
Walker, Vickie Lynn  b. 1958, d. 1997
Walton, Wayne  b. 1928, d. 2012
Wiltshire, Tommy R.
Worrell, Jesse L
Young, Louvicie Barnes  b. 1844, d. 1907
Young, Margaret Crockett  b. 1850, d. 1932
Young, Nancy B.  b. 1862, d. a 1914
Taylor County
Buchanan, Ettie Faye  b. 1910, d. 1996
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Butler, John Henry  b. 1919, d. 1998
Dorn, Lovic L.  b. 1902, d. 1969
Funderburg, Linda Sue  b. 1941, d. 2014
Hart, Chlotille Dimple  b. 1926, d. 2014
Jarratt, Vickie Lee  b. 1947, d. 2004
Knight, Shirley Jean  b. 1927, d. 2012
Milliken, Callie Faye  b. 1917, d. 2006
Milliken, Nelda Jean  b. 1925, d. 2017
Niedecken, Craig Allen  b. 1985, d. 2017
Phillips, Fannie Emily  b. 1888, d. 1920
Strube, Jessica Shae
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wilson, Cole Freeman
Wright, Luther Pence  b. 1927, d. 1986
Titus County
Black, Milton
Case, C.S.
Conkle, Willie Roland  b. 1912, d. 1971
Conkle, Willis Richard  b. 1915, d. 1972
Cooper, Luetta  b. 1888, d. 1965
Evans, Elizabeth Rebecca  b. 1822, d. 1868
Gilmore, Nancy Angelia  b. 1950, d. 2006
Gilmore, Ottis Lee  b. 1929, d. 2015
Gilmore, Rainey Jenkins  b. 1905, d. 1982
Hunter, Madora  b. 1879, d. 1936
Martin, Bessye Jo  b. 1930, d. 2016
Nix, O. Ganelle
Peacock, Mable Bernice  b. 1919, d. 1972
Rees, Allen  b. 1903, d. 1903
Rees, Alma  b. 1898, d. 1990
Rees, Amy  b. 1895, d. 1981
Rees, Annas  b. 1912, d. 1913
Rees, Charles Albert  b. 1891, d. 1977
Rees, Charles Louis  b. 1871, d. 1957
Rees, John Monroe  b. 1881, d. 1968
Rees, Samuel M.  b. 1850, d. 1894
Rees, Tom Aubrey  b. 1897, d. 1980
Williams, Celia Braswell  b. 1853, d. 1920
Williams, Christopher  b. 1815, d. 1878
Tom Green County
Burney, Harold Lee  b. 1934, d. 2008
Farris, Johnnie Dean Jr.  b. 1957, d. 1962
Farris, Johnnie Glenn  b. 1956, d. 1957
Gregg, Ida M.  b. c 1882
Hill, Marvin Leonard  b. 1951, d. 1973
Powers, Charles Floyd  b. 1906, d. 1949
Rees, Jimmy Ray  b. 1946, d. 2007
Unknown, Mireille Michelle  b. 1934, d. 1998
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
White, Guy Allen Sr.  b. 1929, d. 2017
Trinity County
Copeland, Mary  b. c 1794, d. a 1870
French, Berta A.  b. 1879, d. 1910
French, Catherine  b. 1890, d. bt 1928 - 1932
French, Cora A.  b. 1881, d. 1973
French, Gladys  b. 1899, d. 1996
French, Hugh  b. 1901, d. 1983
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
French, Robert E. Lee  b. 1888, d. 1932
French, Virginia  b. 1884, d. bt 1925 - 1932
Milliken, Emma Lou  b. 1860, d. 1954
Milliken, Leonard Hugh  b. 1793, d. 1867
Milliken, Mary  b. 1858
Tucker, Martha Anne  b. 1859, d. 1932
Tucker, Robert Hugh  b. 1860, d. 1950
Upshur County
Grant, Jimmie Jane  b. 1924, d. 1974
Stewart, Thomas Alonga  b. 1880, d. 1965
Uvalde County
Kelley, Albert Allen  b. 1875, d. 1954
Kelley, Edwin Scott  b. 1894, d. 1895
Kelley, George J.  b. 1865, d. 1891
Kelley, L. Christopher  b. 1825, d. 1888
Kelley, Nancy F.  b. c 1872
Kelley, William E.C.  b. 1868, d. 1926
Unknown, Lela M.  b. 1873, d. 1954
Unknown, Mabel Marie  b. 1883, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Unknown, Nancy  b. c 1834
Van Zandt County
Daniels, Ruth Leona  b. 1909
Daniels, Walter D.  b. 1882, d. 1958
Donahoe, Minnie
Geddie, Earl Dean  b. 1924, d. 2005
Geddie, Samual Allen  b. 1900, d. 1953
Geddie, William Hiram  b. 1861
Moseley, Lula  b. 1871, d. 1948
Phillips, Willie May  b. 1901
Shaw, Curt  b. 1935, d. 2002
Sublett, Arrie  b. c 1878
Victoria County
Beck, Frank E.  b. 1873, d. 1918
Beck, Oya Idell  b. 1895, d. 1978
Brady, James W.
Broom(e), Mittie E.  b. 1875, d. 1935
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
Harrington, Darla
Kemper, Mary Ellen
Key, Marion Henry  b. 1887, d. 1973
Rees, Robert Gregory
Thornton, Nancy Caroline  b. 1829, d. 1920
Tucker, Willie Mae  b. 1917, d. 1986
Wheeler County
Witt, Bonnie Lee  b. 1903, d. 2004
Witt, John Foster  b. 1863, d. 1937
Witt, Sarah Josephine  b. 1894, d. 1962
Wichita
Wichita County
Willacy County
Wise County
Gorman, Eleanor Fay  b. 1918, d. 2005
Latham, Raymond Lewis
Musgrove, Clifton Neil  b. 1892
Musgrove, Curtis Comegys  b. 1901, d. 1990
Musgrove, Felix Andrew  b. 1862, d. 1944
Musgrove, Francis Neil  b. 1900
Musgrove, Jessie Kate  b. 1895, d. 1975
Musgrove, Lee Emmett  b. 1896, d. 1983
Musgrove, Lowell Glenn  b. 1901, d. 1952
Musgrove, Terrell Norris  b. 1898, d. 1979
Reese, Alcy Emmaline  b. c 1844, d. 1920
Young, Eva Lena  b. 1887, d. 1977