USA
Texas
Taylor County
Buchanan, Ettie Faye  b. 1910, d. 1996
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Butler, John Henry  b. 1919, d. 1998
Dorn, Lovic L.  b. 1902, d. 1969
Funderburg, Linda Sue  b. 1941, d. 2014
Hart, Chlotille Dimple  b. 1926, d. 2014
Knight, Shirley Jean  b. 1927, d. 2012
Milliken, Callie Faye  b. 1917, d. 2006
Milliken, Nelda Jean  b. 1925, d. 2017
Phillips, Fannie Emily  b. 1888, d. 1920
Strube, Jessica Shae
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wilson, Cole Freeman
Titus County
Black, Milton
Case, C.S.
Conkle, Willie Roland  b. 1912, d. 1971
Conkle, Willis Richard  b. 1915, d. 1972
Cooper, Luetta  b. 1888, d. 1965
Evans, Elizabeth Rebecca  b. 1822, d. 1868
Gilmore, Nancy Angelia  b. 1950, d. 2006
Gilmore, Ottis Lee  b. 1929, d. 2015
Gilmore, Rainey Jenkins  b. 1905, d. 1982
Hunter, Madora  b. 1879, d. 1936
Martin, Bessye Jo  b. 1930, d. 2016
Nix, O. Ganelle
Peacock, Mable Bernice  b. 1919, d. 1972
Rees, Allen  b. 1903, d. 1903
Rees, Alma  b. 1898, d. 1990
Rees, Amy  b. 1895, d. 1981
Rees, Annas  b. 1912, d. 1913
Rees, Charles Albert  b. 1891, d. 1977
Rees, Charles Louis  b. 1871, d. 1957
Rees, John Monroe  b. 1881, d. 1968
Rees, Samuel M.  b. 1850, d. 1894
Rees, Tom Aubrey  b. 1897, d. 1980
Williams, Celia Braswell  b. 1853, d. 1920
Williams, Christopher  b. 1815, d. 1878
Tom Green County
Farris, Johnnie Dean Jr.  b. 1957, d. 1962
Farris, Johnnie Glenn  b. 1956, d. 1957
Gregg, Ida M.  b. c 1882
Powers, Charles Floyd  b. 1906, d. 1949
Rees, Jimmy Ray  b. 1946, d. 2007
Unknown, Mireille Michelle  b. 1934, d. 1998
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
White, Guy Allen Sr.  b. 1929, d. 2017
Trinity County
Copeland, Mary  b. c 1794, d. a 1870
French, Berta A.  b. 1879, d. 1910
French, Catherine  b. 1890, d. bt 1928 - 1932
French, Cora A.  b. 1881, d. 1973
French, Gladys  b. 1899, d. 1996
French, Hugh  b. 1901, d. 1983
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
French, Robert E. Lee  b. 1888, d. 1932
French, Virginia  b. 1884, d. bt 1925 - 1932
Milliken, Emma Lou  b. 1860, d. 1954
Milliken, Leonard Hugh  b. 1793, d. 1867
Milliken, Mary  b. 1858
Tucker, Martha Anne  b. 1859, d. 1932
Tucker, Robert Hugh  b. 1860, d. 1950
Upshur County
Grant, Jimmie Jane  b. 1924, d. 1974
Stewart, Thomas Alonga  b. 1880, d. 1965
Uvalde County
Kelley, Albert Allen  b. 1875, d. 1954
Kelley, Edwin Scott  b. 1894, d. 1895
Kelley, George J.  b. 1865, d. 1891
Kelley, L. Christopher  b. 1825, d. 1888
Kelley, Nancy F.  b. c 1872
Kelley, William E.C.  b. 1868, d. 1926
Unknown, Lela M.  b. 1873, d. 1954
Unknown, Mabel Marie  b. 1883, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Unknown, Nancy  b. c 1834
Van Zandt County
Geddie, Earl Dean  b. 1924, d. 2005
Geddie, Samual Allen  b. 1900, d. 1953
Geddie, William Hiram  b. 1861
Moseley, Lula  b. 1871, d. 1948
Phillips, Willie May  b. 1901
Shaw, Curt  b. 1935, d. 2002
Victoria County
Beck, Frank E.  b. 1873, d. 1918
Beck, Oya Idell  b. 1895, d. 1978
Brady, James W.
Broom(e), Mittie E.  b. 1875, d. 1935
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
Harrington, Darla
Kemper, Mary Ellen
Key, Marion Henry  b. 1887, d. 1973
Rees, Robert Gregory
Thornton, Nancy Caroline  b. 1829, d. 1920
Tucker, Willie Mae  b. 1917, d. 1986
Wichita
Wichita County
Wise County
Gorman, Eleanor Fay  b. 1918, d. 2005
Latham, Raymond Lewis
Musgrove, Clifton Neil  b. 1892
Musgrove, Curtis Comegys  b. 1901, d. 1990
Musgrove, Felix Andrew  b. 1862, d. 1944
Musgrove, Francis Neil  b. 1900
Musgrove, Jessie Kate  b. 1895, d. 1975
Musgrove, Lee Emmett  b. 1896, d. 1983
Musgrove, Lowell Glenn  b. 1901, d. 1952
Musgrove, Terrell Norris  b. 1898, d. 1979
Reese, Alcy Emmaline  b. c 1844, d. 1920
Young, Eva Lena  b. 1887, d. 1977
Yoakum County
Radford, Ada Eleanor  b. 1889, d. 1989
Tucker, Frank Clebriant  b. 1896, d. 1977
Young County
Vermont
Addison County
Babson, George Henry  b. 1915, d. 1987
Gibson, Charlotte  b. 1843, d. 1925
Hurlburt, Rose M.  b. 1874
Jordan, Bessie Florence  b. 1895, d. 1938
Jordan, Chester Benjamin  b. 1889, d. 1969
Jordan, Clyde Arthur  b. 1912, d. 1969
Jordan, Cora  b. 1867, d. 1950
Jordan, Elizabeth Ruth  b. 1929, d. 2015
Jordan, Elsie Mae  b. 1910, d. 1983
Jordan, Frederick F.  b. 1870, d. 1926
Jordan, Ralph Herbert  b. 1907, d. 1973
Jordan, Richard William  b. 1921, d. 1984
LaBeau, Alice  b. 1862
Newton, Hollis  b. c 1885
Poquette, Richard Rene  d. 2014
Tredo, Alice  b. 1890
Tredo, Charles  b. 1859
Tredo, Mary A.  b. 1892, d. 1916
Trudeau, Lucy Ursella
Chittenden County
Berry, Johann  b. 1937, d. 2014
Detore, James Vincent  b. 1908, d. 1969
Detore, John Douglas  b. 1935, d. 2015
Detore, Judith Lynn
Detore, Richard Arlyn
Detore, William Chester  b. 1941, d. 1941
Hasbrouck, John Suffern Jr.
Hill, Charles Edwin  b. 1921, d. 1998
Jordan, Addie Marie  b. 1863, d. 1941
Jordan, Chester Benjamin  b. 1889, d. 1969
Jordan, Elsie Mae  b. 1910, d. 1983
Jordan, Gladys Alice  b. 1929, d. 2005
Nelson, Beverly Ann
Poquette, Deborah Jane  b. 1947, d. 2017
Franklin County
LaBeau, Prosper  b. c 1837, d. 1902
Orange County
Hill, Charles Edwin  b. 1921, d. 1998
Jordan, Gladys Alice  b. 1929, d. 2005
Rutland County
Jordan, Chester Benjamin  b. 1889, d. 1969
Tredo, Mary A.  b. 1892, d. 1916
Virginia
Asberry, Jefferson  b. c 1863
Asberry, John  b. c 1867
Asberry, Joseph  b. c 1819
Asberry, Julia I.  b. 1881, d. 1970
Asberry, Lorin  b. 1883
Asberry, Mary Thomas  b. 1885, d. 1974
Bain, Robert M.  b. c 1858
Bow, Jacob  b. c 1790, d. b 1860
Bow, Jessee Robinson  b. 1809, d. 1872
Bow, Lucy Ann  b. c 1772, d. c 1796
Dingus, John B.  b. 1863
Ellison, Mary  b. 1798, d. 1871
Gafford, James M.  b. c 1815
Gregg, Ida M.  b. c 1882
Hallmark, George William Washington  b. 1778, d. c 1852
Jent, Henry  b. c 1819
Lambert, Jordan Wheat  b. 1851
Layne, James Andrew  b. 1889, d. 1945
Leake, Richard  b. c 1691
Milliken, Aileen Burns  b. 1873, d. 1962
Neighbors, Jacob  b. a 1792
Neighbors, John  b. a 1792
Neighbors, William
Norris, Agustus P.  b. c 1879
Parrott, Josiah  b. c 1797, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Rust, Isaac  b. 1813, d. 1877
Shuler, Absalom  b. c 1836
Shuler, Adam  b. c 1800, d. 1870
Shuler, Calvin  b. c 1840
Shuler, David  b. c 1819, d. a 1865
Shuler, James A.  b. 1896
Shuler, Phebe  b. c 1845
Shuler, Valeria Jane  b. 1894, d. 1973
Shuler, Verna Ellen  b. 1891, d. 1934
Shuler, Wade  b. c 1843
Shuler, Wiley  b. c 1842
Sims, William  b. 1797, d. 1857
Stanley, Anderson  b. 1782, d. 1831
Stanley, Elizabeth  b. 1787, d. 1827
Stanley, John W.  b. 1790, d. 1817
Stanley, Unity  b. 1780, d. 1834
Thurman, Rachel  b. c 1778, d. 1868
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. c 1692, d. c 1784
Westfall, Samuel  b. c 1778, d. c 1852
Winn, Elizabeth Liscome  b. 1853
Wortham, Elizabeth  b. c 1785, d. a 1813
Wortham, Frances Benjamine  b. c 1781, d. 1880
Wortham, Samuel Ironsides  b. 1784, d. 1867
Wortham, Thomas C.  b. c 1779, d. a 1816
Young, William Barnes (Colonel)  b. 1813, d. 1893
Botetourt County
Hallmark, John  b. 1776, d. 1840
Buckingham County
Godsey, Augustine Austin  b. c 1752, d. c 1818
Godsey, Burley  b. c 1791, d. 1836
Godsey, Burton  b. 1782, d. 1862
Godsey, Elizabeth  b. c 1781, d. bt 1781 - 1782
Godsey, John  b. 1783, d. 1868
Godsey, Thomas  b. c 1715, d. a 1780
Godsey, William  b. c 1758, d. 1831
Godsey, William Jr.  b. 1780
Hensley, Agnes  b. c 1763, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Hicks, Frances  b. c 1760, d. 1855
Campbell County
Radford, William  b. 1782, d. 1862
Chesterfield County
Coxe, John  b. c 1708, d. 1795
Culpeper County
Hord, Harriet Louisa  b. 1821, d. 1871
Culpepper County
Parker, Daniel (Elder)  b. 1781, d. 1844
Parker, John (Elder)  b. 1758, d. 1836
White, Sarah  b. c 1759, d. c 1824
Fluvanna County
Gloucester County
Burch, William  b. 1706
Goochland County
Bow, Oney P.  b. c 1764, d. a 1798
Parrott, Tyree
Grayson County
Allen, Carr  b. 1786, d. a 1868
Hall, Elizabeth Betsy  b. 1804, d. 1880
Luellen, Adam  b. 1830
Myers, Charity Anna  b. 1769, d. 1856
Russell, Phillip  b. 1775, d. 1839
Russell, Phoebe  b. 1810, d. 1865
Russell, Rebecca  b. 1782, d. 1875
Shuler, Adam  b. c 1800, d. 1870
Shuler, George  b. 1805, d. 1869
Shuler, Mary Polly  b. 1830
Shuler, Michael Nicholas  b. 1759, d. 1862
Louisa County
Bow, Jacob  b. c 1740, d. 1782
Lunenburg County
Newton, Henry  b. 1728
Newton, John  b. 1750, d. 1799
Marshall County
Powell, Elvira C  b. 1830, d. 1874
Middlesex County
Grymes, Anne  b. c 1707, d. c 1761
Wortham, George Jr.  b. 1699, d. c 1752
Wortham, John  b. c 1627, d. 1692
Montgomery County
Godsey, James  b. 1791, d. 1868
Patrick County
Pittsylvania County
Bow, Henry  b. c 1755, d. c 1847
Bow, Jesse  b. a 1755
Bow, Lucy Ann  b. c 1772, d. c 1796
Bow, Molly Morris  b. c 1776
Bow, Nathaniel  b. c 1770, d. 1835
Bow, Oney P.  b. c 1764, d. a 1798
Bradley, John
Hester, Mary
Thurman, Laban
Thurman, Rachel  b. c 1778, d. 1868
Thurman, Rhoda
Rockingham County
Powell, Elvira C  b. 1830, d. 1874
Russell County
Scott County
Ayers, Orlando Alexander  b. c 1872
Godsey, Augustine Austin  b. c 1752, d. c 1818
Godsey, James  b. 1791, d. 1868
Godsey, John  b. 1783, d. 1868
Hicks, Frances  b. c 1760, d. 1855
Norris, Laura C.  b. c 1878
Tazewell County
Gillespie, Nancy Bowen  b. 1824, d. 1862
Young, Emily  b. 1849, d. a 1921
Young, Henry Bowen  b. 1853, d. 1872
Young, Joseph S.  b. 1846, d. 1914
Young, Louvicie Barnes  b. 1844, d. 1907
Young, Margaret Crockett  b. 1850, d. 1932
Young, Robert  b. 1857, d. b 1869
Young, Thomas Gillespie  b. 1843, d. 1917
Young, William Barnes (Colonel)  b. 1813, d. 1893
Washington County
Godsey, Drury Lacy  b. 1795, d. 1873
Godsey, Elizabeth  b. c 1804
Godsey, Harriett  b. c 1806
Godsey, Henry Howard  b. c 1800
Godsey, Jeremiah  b. c 1799, d. a 1880
Godsey, Martin  b. c 1801
Godsey, Samuel  b. c 1802
Godsey, Sarah  b. c 1790
Washington
Argabright, Elaine Clara  b. 1926, d. 2010
Beam, Charles Lyle  b. 1916, d. 1968
Blakely, Melvin
Brager, Floyd Earl  b. c 1925, d. c 1974
Buckinger, Jean M.  b. 1932, d. 2009
Jones, Irene Jane  b. 1911, d. 2009
Romick, Marie Louise  b. 1918, d. 2020
Clallam County
Beam, Charles Lyle  b. 1916, d. 1968
Jones, Edith M.  b. 1885, d. 1971
Romick, Marie Louise  b. 1918, d. 2020
King County
Beam, Charles Lyle  b. 1916, d. 1968
Buckinger, Jean M.  b. 1932, d. 2009
Gideon, Mary I.  b. 1921, d. 2006
Haarsaker, Dale Allyn
Jones, Edna Margaret  b. 1898, d. 1976
Opstedal, Anthony J.
Romick, Marie Louise  b. 1918, d. 2020
West Virginia
Berkeley County
Burns, Elizabeth Owings  b. 1838, d. 1934
Raleigh County
Allen, Carr  b. 1786, d. a 1868
Wisconsin
Llewellyn, Edith Wynn  b. 1874, d. 1917
McCullick, Arnold  b. c 1917, d. 1979
Ochs, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1863, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Columbia County
Crawford County
Paulson, Marion  b. 1917, d. 2004
Rock County
Jordan, Dion Garrow  b. 1988, d. 2007
Jordan, Harvey Ernest  b. 1928, d. 2009
Jordan, Janice Ann  b. 1959, d. 2008
Vermont
Addison County
Jordan, Elizabeth Ruth  b. 1929, d. 2015
LaBeau, Prosper  b. c 1837, d. 1902
Virginia
Lee County
Shuler, Joseph Stevens  b. 1859, d. 1945
Shuler, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1889, d. 1938
Waddell, Cora Ellen  b. 1873, d. 1944