USA
Texas
Hunt County
Ham, Taylor McDondle  b. 1866, d. 1956
Jefferson County
French, Cora A.  b. 1881, d. 1973
Johnson County
Asberry, Esta Francis  b. 1879, d. 1954
Brooks, Samuel  b. 1819, d. 1897
Brown, Andrew Jackson (Capt.)  b. b 1850
Brown, Edgar Dodd  b. 1875, d. 1936
Brown, Mary Ona  b. 1873, d. 1968
Capps, David Michael
Dingus, John B.  b. 1863
Hunter, James Alton Jr.  b. 1923, d. 2002
Hunter, James Alton Sr.  b. 1901, d. 1978
Kemp, Leslie Jewel
Kirkland, Ezekial Templeton  b. c 1885
Kirkland, Martissa Evaline  b. 1868, d. 1912
Loflin, Clarence Murrell  b. 1900, d. 1982
Loflin, Pless Washington  b. 1873, d. 1939
Luellen, Marguerete Jane  b. 1857, d. 1939
Mcclenan, Paulia Jewel
Miles, Melissa Ann
Milliken, Edmonia  b. b 1860
Milliken, Erastus G.  b. 1822, d. 1894
Milliken, Manie (Marie)  b. 1869
Milliken, Mary Christian  b. 1853, d. 1938
Milliken, Robert Campbell  b. 1861
Milliken, Samuel Edwin (Dr.) MD  b. 1866, d. 1949
Pakes, Darren P.
Parrott, Ella  b. 1894, d. 1918
Pierce, Lucy  b. c 1844
Ramsey, Nancy  b. 1795, d. 1877
Shuler, Agnes C.  b. 1900, d. 1973
Shuler, Billie Marion  b. 1931, d. 1932
Shuler, Billy Ray  b. 1933, d. 2018
Shuler, Charles Edward  b. 1936, d. 2014
Shuler, Cynthia D.
Shuler, Dorothy Lee  b. 1923, d. 2019
Shuler, Ernest Wilford  b. 1921, d. 2006
Shuler, Fred Burnois  b. 1905, d. 1991
Shuler, Glen  b. 1926, d. 1928
Shuler, Hamon  b. 1864, d. 1921
Shuler, Harvey Wayne  b. 1928, d. 1928
Shuler, James Weldon  b. 1929, d. 2010
Shuler, Ladusta Sue
Shuler, Lowell Curn  b. 1910, d. 1976
Shuler, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1889, d. 1938
Shuler, Raymon Brazil  b. 1904, d. 1970
Shuler, Reta Mae  b. 1901, d. 1980
Shuler, Terry Louise  b. 1960, d. 1960
Shuler, Thaniel Ray  b. 1903, d. 1979
Shuler, Timothy Scott
Smith, Terry J
Terry, Bertha Allene  b. 1912, d. 1989
Terry, Thomas S.  b. c 1878
Jones County
Rees, Charles Louis  b. 1923, d. 2009
Rees, Edwina Joyce  b. 1924, d. 2009
Kendall County
Kerr County
Hernandez, Elias Menchaca  b. 1905, d. 1964
Lamb, Theodocia Ernest  b. 1885, d. 1918
Richardson, Hiram Travis  b. 1909, d. 2003
Kimble County
Grant, Opha Cordelia  b. 1896, d. 1980
Knox County
Bradley, Carl B. Jr.  b. 1937, d. 1973
Lamar County
Lamb County
Gorden, Dotson Wayne  b. 1932, d. 1998
Lavaca County
Waldrope, Aaron Wayne  b. 1925, d. 1973
Leon County
DeBorde, Elvin Lee  b. 1910, d. 1984
Liberty County
Limestone County
Allison, Jewell  b. 1915, d. 1918
Barfield, James Riley  b. 1879, d. 1941
Richardson, Ina Ruth  b. 1915, d. 1999
Thompson, James Roland  b. 1930, d. 2004
Williams, Lucy  b. 1882, d. 1932
Live Oak County
Key, Effie Alene  b. 1907, d. 1980
Lubbock County
Lynn County
Brown, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1852, d. 1947
Loflin, Monia Inez  b. 1910, d. 2004
Radford, Mertis Lee  b. 1891, d. 1970
Madison County
Sowers, Lula Pearl  b. 1889, d. 1961
Marion County
Wiley, Stephen Jacob  b. 1826, d. 1912
Martin County
Laird, Brenda Sue  b. 1945, d. 2013
Laird, Richard Allen  b. 1948, d. b 2013
Pike, Sarah Jane  b. 1948, d. 2011
Wilkerson, Lonnie Gene  b. 1936, d. 1987
Woods, James C.
Matagorda County
Christian, Mable Lee  b. 1909, d. 2007
McClennan County
Gary, Ivy  b. 1898, d. 1992
Hallmark, John Thomas William Jefferson  b. 1829, d. 1912
McClain, Maurene Juanita  b. 1914, d. 2006
Shuler, Bobby Charles  b. 1938, d. 2005
McCulloch County
Farris, Johnnie Dean  b. 1933, d. 1995
McLennan County
Hurst, Onie Inez  b. 1904, d. 1982
Mullen, C.L.  b. 1926, d. 1988
Richardson, Ferrill R.  b. 1930, d. 1993
Medina County
Dibrell, Victor Barry  b. 1941, d. 1991
Menard County
Parks, Henry  b. 1794, d. 1862
Milam County
Milliken, Lula Annie  b. 1881, d. 1965
Mills County
Coffee, Lola Delila  b. 1908, d. 2005
Smith, L.T.  b. bt 1905 - 1910, d. 1965
Mitchell County
Allison, Jewell  b. 1915, d. 1918
Allison, Ozro  b. 1910, d. 1971
Allison, Preston Duane  b. 1945, d. 2011
Allison, Rodney Kent  b. 1942, d. 2009
Allison, Samuel Rufus  b. 1869, d. 1962
Anderson, Maude Juanita  b. c 1914, d. 1990
Atkins, Betty Lou
Bacon, Willie Newton  b. 1895, d. 1971
Bell, Homer Ray  b. 1911, d. 1996
Bolon, Donald Oscar  b. 1924, d. 1987
Bolon, Donna Sue
Chavers, Esthma H.  b. c 1895, d. 1977
Cline, Craig
Coffee, Ira Melvin  b. 1903, d. 1971
Coffee, Lola Delila  b. 1908, d. 2005
Coffee, Mildred Pauline  b. 1910, d. 1971
Coffee, Thomas Joshua  b. 1858, d. 1935
Contreras, Janie A.
Currie, Alton E
Daniel, Misty M
Donelson, Burgess E.  b. 1879
Dorn, Billie Lee  b. 1930, d. b 2003
Dorn, Clarence Calvin (Reverend)  b. 1912, d. 1971
Dorn, Clarence Calvin Jr.  b. 1943, d. 1943
Dorn, Edna Christine  b. 1914, d. 2007
Dorn, Emma  b. 1886, d. 1968
Dorn, Emma Lucille  b. 1918, d. 1995
Dorn, Hannah Pauline  b. 1873, d. 1969
Dorn, Ida  b. 1886, d. 1958
Dorn, James Willis  b. 1926, d. 1983
Dorn, James Wright  b. 1877, d. 1934
Dorn, John Marvin  b. 1879, d. 1968
Dorn, John Melvin  b. 1850, d. 1937
Dorn, Lois Delilah  b. 1884, d. 1967
Dorn, Lottie Eulala  b. 1889, d. 1978
Dorn, Lovic L.  b. 1902, d. 1969
Dorn, Mary Mattie  b. 1903, d. 1938
Dorn, Melvin Pierce Sr.  b. 1892, d. 1967
Dorn, Melvin Pierce, Jr.  b. 1932, d. 2009
Dorn, Phelan Wright  b. 1906, d. 1975
Dorn, Ruth  b. 1896
Dorn, Shellie Diane
Dorn, Una Palestine  b. 1882, d. 1967
Dorn, Virginia Ann  b. 1921, d. 2007
Dow, James Lorenzo  b. 1878, d. 1958
Greenfield, Ben
Halverson, Donald J.
Hart, Chlotille Dimple  b. 1926, d. 2014
Hart, Emma Jo  b. 1915, d. 1995
Hart, Homer Clayborn  b. 1909, d. 1983
Hart, Ida Lanelle  b. 1922, d. 1993
Hart, Ruben Decater  b. 1889, d. 1959
Hart, Sherman Lee  b. 1914, d. 1995
Hart, Talva Mae  b. 1912, d. 2002
Hinds, Lois Marie  b. 1931, d. 2015
Inglehart, Jessie Edna
Jarratt, James Lester  b. 1918, d. 2004
Jarratt, Vickie Lee  b. 1947, d. 2004
McCarley, Andrew Kay Jr.
McCreless, Talvy Ann  b. 1850, d. 1925
McCullogh, Erlene  b. 1912, d. 2003
McGuire, Virtae Viola  b. 1876, d. 1944
Milliken, Billie Alton  b. 1931, d. 2008
Milliken, Robert Luther  b. 1928, d. 1993
Milliken, Russell Franklin Jr.  b. 1925, d. 2008
Milliken, Russell Franklin Sr.  b. 1892, d. 1941
Milliken, Valiere Elizabeth  b. 1922, d. 2001
Milliken, Vaurine Dorothy  b. 1920, d. 2004
Milliken, Vera Lee  b. 1926, d. 2012
Milliken, Verlynn  b. 1924, d. 1989
Molina, Maribel M
Moon, Nancy Asalee
Morrow, Hubert Thomas
Morrow, Luther Elisha  b. 1888, d. 1936
Morrow, Nancy Maude  b. 1878, d. 1962
Nobles, Timothy Ray  b. 1963, d. 2009
Ornelas, Bobby H.
Ornelas, Lisa
Partee, Cecil Ray  b. 1930, d. 1952
Partee, Sam Edward  d. 1954
Phillips, Fannie Emily  b. 1888, d. 1920
Pike, Sarah Jane  b. 1948, d. 2011
Plaster, Agatha
Rees, Alberta
Rees, Charles Alan
Rees, Charles Louis  b. 1923, d. 2009
Rees, Craig Lee
Rees, Edwina Joyce  b. 1924, d. 2009
Rees, Glenda Jo
Rees, Jimmy Ray  b. 1946, d. 2007
Rees, John Leslie  b. 1913, d. 2010
Rees, Robert Edwin  b. 1943, d. 2008
Rees, Shawn Aaron
Rees, Tom Aubrey  b. 1897, d. 1980
Rees, Tracy Francis
Richardson, Delia Elizabeth  b. 1876, d. 1960
Richardson, Emmett Dean  b. 1899, d. 1958
Richardson, John Claud  b. 1904, d. 1995
Richardson, Laura Edna  b. 1897, d. 1936
Richardson, Susie Opal  b. 1910, d. 1993
Richardson, Thadeus Claudius  b. 1874, d. 1967
Shaw, Curt  b. 1935, d. 2002
Smith, Leitha  b. 1888, d. 1902
Starr, Jack M.
Sutton, Raymond D.
Sweatt, Ada Susan  b. 1869, d. 1949
Thrailkill, William Ernest  b. 1888, d. 1949
Whirley, Jabe Jackson  b. 1910, d. 1983
Wilkerson, Lonnie Gene  b. 1936, d. 1987
York, Ansel Thornton  b. 1902, d. 1939
York, Ansel William  b. c 1924, d. 2001
York, Freda Grace  b. 1925, d. 2012
Montgomery County
Morris County
Gilmore, Ottis Lee  b. 1929, d. 2015
Gilmore, Rainey Jenkins  b. 1905, d. 1982
Hunter, Ada Carrie  b. 1910, d. 1937
Martin, Bessye Jo  b. 1930, d. 2016
Nacodoches County
Navarro County
Epps, Robert Joshua  b. 1891, d. 1964
Hammock, Sweetie
Musgrove, Erastus James  b. 1868, d. 1931
York, Ansel Thornton  b. 1902, d. 1939
York, Ansel William  b. c 1924, d. 2001
York, Fred Edward  b. 1895, d. 1976
York, Freda Grace  b. 1925, d. 2012
York, Kenneth Thornton  b. 1925, d. 1978
Palo Pinto County
Graham, Andree Ann  b. 1937, d. 2011
Knight, Shirley Jean  b. 1927, d. 2012
Panola County
Ballew, Electra Agnes  b. 1916, d. 2010
McDaniel, Major Cleveland  b. c 1884, d. 1969
Parker County
Benson, Sharon L.  b. 1940, d. 2009
Desmet, Mary  b. c 1850, d. c 1869
Gholson, Elizabeth Angeline  b. 1831
Gorman, George D.  b. c 1889
Grissom, Geanie
Ham, Felix Gaines  b. 1884
Ham, Infant  b. 1918, d. 1918
Jones, Margaret
Louckx, Jean Baptiste  b. 1829, d. 1920
Milliken, Martin Horace  b. 1852, d. 1898
Milliken, William Dickerson Sr.  b. 1848, d. 1916
Shuler, Billy Ray  b. 1933, d. 2018
Polk County
Potter County
Mitchell, Clarence Joseph  b. 1903, d. 1953
Richardson, Delia Exa  b. 1913, d. 2007
Richardson, Floy Alma  b. c 1910, d. 2000
Richardson, Mary Velma  b. 1903, d. 1950
Red River County
Conkle, Edwin Ray  b. 1937, d. 2010
Milliken, George H. Jr.  b. c 1800, d. 1843
Reeves County
Farris, Johnnie Dean Jr.  b. 1957, d. 1962
Robertson County
Williams, Lucy  b. 1882, d. 1932
Runnels County
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Gregg, Ida M.  b. c 1882
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
San Augustine County
Wells, Samuel G.  b. 1811, d. 1887
San Jacinto County
Milliken, Carl Elmo  b. 1926, d. 1990
San Saba County
Jackson, Jack Arland  b. 1923, d. 2020
Sullivan, Reva Katherine  b. 1924, d. 2010
Scurry County
Coffee, James Wilbur Sr.  b. 1904, d. 1957
Milliken, Russell Franklin Jr.  b. 1925, d. 2008
Milliken, Vaurine Dorothy  b. 1920, d. 2004
Nobles, Timothy Ray  b. 1963, d. 2009
Shuler, Ernest Wilford  b. 1921, d. 2006
Walton, Bettye Jane  b. 1924, d. 1996
Westfall, Grace Truman  b. 1903, d. 1987
Shelby County
Curry, Herman Charles  b. 1912, d. 1999
Isbell, Eva Geraldine  b. 1916, d. 1996