USA
Florida
Hillsborough County
Boles, Elsie Marie  b. 1922, d. 2003
DeLong, Joe Lee  b. 1945, d. 1994
Holmes County
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
Lee County
Merida, Delbert C.  b. 1929, d. 2001
Martin County
Berry, Johann  b. 1937, d. 2014
Osceola County
Jordan, Ralph Herbert  b. 1907, d. 1973
Pasco County
Curto, Mark  b. c 1949, d. 2013
Pinellas County
Milliken, John Harbison Jr.  b. 1923, d. 1999
Georgia
Bow, Preston Pershing  b. 1920, d. a 1946
Braswell, Sarah  b. 1777, d. 1859
Childers, Joseph Ernest  b. c 1864
Dickerson, Martha  d. 1846
Elder, Mary S.  b. 1814, d. 1864
Graham, William Bradford  b. 1844, d. 1922
Griffin, Betty  b. a 1930, d. 2012
Griffin, Edward Lafayette Sr.  b. 1897, d. 1961
Griffin, Henry Parks  b. 1872, d. 1929
Griffin, Kitty E.  b. 1894
Hallmark, John Thomas William Jefferson  b. 1829, d. 1912
Hallmark, Mourning  b. 1814, d. 1885
Hallmark, Satterwhite C.  b. c 1823
Hallmark, Thomas Griffin  b. c 1827, d. 1885
Jones, Amanda  b. 1853, d. 1921
Lancaster, Sydney B.  b. 1856
Langley, Daniel S.  b. 1858, d. 1923
Loflin, Joseph  b. c 1784
Musgrove, Alexander N.  b. 1836, d. 1912
Parker, Anny  b. 1803
Parker, Daniel (Elder)  b. 1781, d. 1844
Parks, Henry  b. 1758, d. 1845
Parks, Henry  b. 1794, d. 1862
Parrott, James Henry  b. 1867, d. 1941
Pinkston, Charlotte  b. b 1788, d. 1872
Radford, Reuben  b. c 1755, d. 1819
Seay, James Lewis  b. 1939, d. 1998
Smith, Sallie Kyle
Starr, Asa Floyd  b. 1855, d. 1899
Starr, Benjamin  b. 1837, d. 1864
Starr, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1785, d. 1851
Starr, Charlotte Ann  b. 1836, d. 1903
Starr, Charlotte Pinkston  b. c 1816, d. a 1851
Starr, David Elder (Rev.)  b. 1835, d. 1910
Starr, Elijah Eleventh  b. 1872, d. 1931
Starr, Frances C.  b. 1808, d. 1846
Starr, Henry Clay  b. 1846, d. 1933
Starr, Hillard Blanton  b. 1854, d. 1880
Starr, Infant (twin)  b. c 1851, d. c 1851
Starr, Infant (twin)  b. c 1851, d. c 1851
Starr, James William  b. 1867, d. 1941
Starr, John Henry  b. 1812, d. 1875
Starr, John Pinkston (Dr.)  b. 1849, d. 1909
Starr, Joseph Tenth  b. 1868, d. 1940
Starr, Joshua Howard  b. 1832, d. 1892
Starr, Martha A.  b. 1822, d. b 1851
Starr, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1838, d. 1914
Starr, Mary E.  b. 1839, d. 1883
Starr, Nancy Ellen  b. 1847, d. 1915
Starr, Rachel Rebecca  b. 1874, d. 1900
Starr, Rosetta Louisa  b. 1858, d. 1900
Starr, Samuel Silas  b. 1848, d. c 1902
Starr, Silas Samuel Sanders  b. 1810, d. 1873
Starr, William David (Rev.)  b. c 1818, d. c 1860
Unknown, Mary  b. 1808, d. 1873
Unknown, Stella E.  b. c 1877
Whitted, Eula Mae  d. 1998
Willingham, Marvolene  b. c 1918, d. 2010
Wood, Elizabeth Jean  b. c 1824, d. c 1864
Wortham, Jett Thomas  b. 1817, d. 1887
Wortham, Joseph White  b. 1807
Wortham, Nancy Rose  b. 1819, d. c 1873
Wortham, Sarah  b. 1803, d. 1875
Wortham, Thomas Payne  b. c 1810
Wortham, William Taliaferro Sr.  b. 1768, d. 1845
Wortham, William Taliferro Jr.  b. 1806
Wortham, Zachariah George  b. c 1812, d. a 1812
Catoosa County
Eaves, Richard Leon  b. 1919, d. 1986
Weidman, Ronald Dewayne  b. 1933, d. 1999
Clarke County
Elder, Mary S.  b. 1814, d. 1864
Clayton County
Starr, Hilliard M.  b. 1814, d. 1877
Coweta County
Wortham, Frances Benjamine  b. c 1781, d. 1880
Wortham, Lucy  b. c 1790, d. 1857
Wortham, Samuel Ironsides  b. 1784, d. 1867
Early County
Franklin County
Dorsey, Basil John  b. 1759, d. 1807
Justice, Martha  b. 1753, d. 1813
Newton, Isaac Mitchell  b. 1811, d. 1865
Parks, Martha Rose  b. 1819, d. 1884
Robinson, Mary  b. 1759, d. 1806
Fulton County
Griffin, Betty  b. a 1930, d. 2012
Griffin, Edward Lafayette Sr.  b. 1897, d. 1961
Milliken, May  b. 1891, d. 1923
Hall County
Glass, Nancy  b. 1777, d. 1845
Newton, Henry  b. 1771, d. 1855
Harris County
Hallmark, Amey Anna  b. 1825, d. c 1908
Hallmark, David Monah  b. 1809, d. 1895
Hallmark, George  b. c 1805, d. a 1860
Hallmark, Mary  b. 1802, d. c 1860
Hallmark, Mourning  b. 1814, d. 1885
Hallmark, Rebecca Ann  b. c 1815
Hallmark, Sarah  b. c 1826, d. c 1892
Hallmark, Stephen Wilburn  b. c 1816
Hallmark, Susan  b. c 1813, d. 1895
Loyd, Atha  b. c 1808
Rye, William D.
Smith, Benjamin
Wortham, Joseph White  b. 1807
Jackson County
Collins, Minnie Legether  b. 1916, d. 1996
Jasper County
Hallmark, George  b. c 1805, d. a 1860
Hallmark, Satterwhite C.  b. c 1823
Simmons, Margaret  b. c 1810, d. c 1840
Macon County
Radford, William Tarpley  b. 1821, d. c 1855
Meriwether County
Wortham, Zacharias T.  b. 1776, d. 1845
Murray County
Clark, Eliza Emily  b. c 1835
Newton, Martha Jane  b. 1850, d. 1917
Parrott, Benjamin  b. c 1869
Parrott, Josiah  b. c 1797, d. bt 1870 - 1880
Unknown, Frances  b. c 1800, d. bt 1860 - 1867
Muscogee County
Nelson, David Allen  b. 1963, d. 2021
Prince, Jerome Dorsey  b. 1943, d. 2014
Rabun County
Pinson, Joseph  b. 1754, d. 1838
Spalding County
Starr, Charlotte Pinkston  b. c 1816, d. a 1851
Starr, John Henry  b. 1812, d. 1875
Starr, William David (Rev.)  b. c 1818, d. c 1860
Troup County
Walker County
Laird, Brenda Sue  b. 1945, d. 2013
Layne, Patrick Martin Jr.  b. 1923, d. 2001
Pinson, Margarey  b. 1758, d. 1852
Wayne, Margaret Ellen  b. 1924, d. 1944
Warren County
Slaughter, Nancy Ann  b. 1802, d. 1877
Whitfield County
Dorn, Wright Peter  b. 1825, d. 1863
Wilkerson County
Bartee, Mary Caroline  b. 1860, d. 1940
Wilkes County
Herndon, George  b. 1740, d. 1816
Starr, Hilliard M.  b. 1814, d. 1877
Starr, John Henry  b. 1812, d. 1875
Wortham, Thomas William  b. 1739, d. b 1822
Hawai'i Territory
Honolulu
Fujii, Kenneth Yoshito  b. 1925, d. 1984
Hawaii
Hawaii County
Maui County
Ventura County
Idaho
Bannock County
Hunter, Floyd Foust  b. 1902, d. 1939
Hunter, Robert Foust  b. 1934, d. 1934
Illinois
Black, Ann  b. c 1751, d. 1820
Darter, John A.  b. c 1834
Darter, Josiah  b. c 1836
Darter, Lorenzo A  b. c 1860
Darter, Martha A.  b. c 1841
Darter, Nathaniel Hill  b. c 1856
Darter, Sarah L.  b. c 1838
Grow, Lenora  b. 1868
Hitt, Samantha Lavinia  b. c 1859
McDaniel, James Robert  b. c 1873
Myers, William Herbert  b. a 1850
Power, Mary A.  b. c 1833
Schneider, Marie Emilie  b. 1899, d. 1978
Unknown, Carrie  b. c 1881
Unknown, Nellie
Unknown, Unknown Annie  b. 1883, d. 1920
Wilson, Cora  b. 1893
Wilson, Roy
Wilson, Ulysses G.  b. 1866
Carroll County
Weidman, Ronald Dewayne  b. 1933, d. 1999
Cook County
Benson, Sharon L.  b. 1940, d. 2009
Pringle, Nancy Lee  b. 1930, d. 2009
Crawford County
Bristol, Robert Forest  b. 1923, d. 1923
Parker, Benjamin  b. 1819
Parker, Caleb  b. 1826
Parker, Isaac  b. 1824
Parker, Rachel  b. 1821
Wilson, Atha B.  b. 1898
Wilson, Berthy  b. 1891
Wilson, Goldie Alice  b. 1903, d. 1978
Dekalb County
Hermes, Roland P.  b. 1904, d. 1981
Jefferson County
Milliken, George Hugh Jr.  b. 1926, d. 1961
Lee County
Herrmann, Walter E.  b. 1963, d. 2019
Madison County
Milliken, Nathan  b. 1930, d. 1983
Ogle County
Herrmann, Joseph Michael  b. 1956, d. 2019
Saint Clair County
Darter, John  b. c 1800
Hickman, Mary W.  b. c 1802
Layne, Grace  b. 1917, d. 2011
Layne, James Andrew  b. 1889, d. 1945
Soto, Anthony  b. c 1888, d. 1936
Soto, Manuel  b. 1915, d. 1931
Thach, Lula Evaline  b. 1880, d. 1954
Sangamon County
Pyle, Nicholas  b. 1748, d. 1829
Unknown, Agnes Nancy  b. 1720, d. a 1751
St. Clair County
Aleman, Patrick Michael  b. 1955, d. 2016
Tazewell County
Milliken, Polly E.  b. 1796, d. 1872
Wabash County
Eaton, Walter Edwin  b. 1913, d. 1980
Eaton, Walter Martin  b. 1888, d. 1957
Royer, Lola Ruth  b. c 1891
Indian Territory
Indiana
Abrams, Nellie  d. b 1935
Ackley, Larry William Frances
Aleman, Alicia
Aleman, Guadalupe Sylvia
Arnett, Earnest L.  b. 1895
Arnett, James A.  b. 1837, d. 1927
Arnett, John A.  b. c 1872
Arnett, William Vern  b. 1897
Axum, Albert Bradley  b. 1875
Batman, Loretta L.
Blevins, Anna Naomi  b. 1907, d. 1988
Blevins, Mary Jane  b. 1903, d. 1982
Blevins, Sharon Kay
Boles, Alvin  b. 1858
Boles, Charles Owen  b. 1885, d. 1965
Boles, Elizabeth Isabelle  b. 1908, d. 1967
Boles, Elsie Marie  b. 1922, d. 2003
Boles, Evan Earl  b. 1885
Boles, Evelyn Kay  b. 1915, d. 1997
Boles, Forest J.  b. 1884, d. 1966
Boles, Fred K.  b. 1881, d. 1912
Boles, Harmon W.  b. 1841, d. 1913
Boles, Harry Otto  b. 1894, d. 1947
Boles, Henry T.  b. 1865, d. 1941
Boles, Isadora  b. 1874, d. 1890
Boles, Mabel  b. c 1890, d. 1913
Boles, Martha E.  b. 1861
Boles, Richard Ora  b. 1906, d. 1998
Boles, Vera P.  b. 1920, d. 1973
Boles, Walter  b. 1890, d. 1968
Boles, Wesley W.  b. 1852, d. 1946
Boles, Wilbur Wallace  b. 1900, d. 1987
Boles, William  b. 1844
Boles, William Abraham  b. c 1860, d. c 1927
Bow, Cullen Landis  b. c 1927, d. 1962
Bow, James D.
Bow, Richard Paul
Bow, Samantha Jean
Bow, Timothy Christopher  b. 1966, d. 2010
Burkhart, William  b. 1845
Burman, Judith
Burris, Ida Mae  b. 1912, d. 1981
Buryanek, Michael J.
Campbell, John W.
Carnes, Dale
Clark, Helen  b. 1916, d. 1968
Currie, Ruth M.
Davis, Emma L.  b. 1876, d. 1964
Dawes, Unknown
DeLong, Francis E.  b. 1916, d. 1987
Dorton, Sarah E.  b. c 1864
Dow, Mary Caroline  b. c 1855
Eaton, Chester A.  b. 1899
Eaton, Edith L.  b. 1896
Eaton, Lonnie Edwin
Eaton, Mary M.  b. 1890
Emery, John S.  b. c 1838
Farmer, Ida R.  b. 1878, d. 1966
Forster, Audra B.  b. 1889, d. 1978
Frazier, Susan Elaine
Gillispie, Hattie  b. 1871
Green, Frederick Richard  b. c 1927, d. 1991
Ground, Sarah Jane  b. c 1841
Halton, Henry M.  b. 1855
Harshman, Jennie M.  b. 1863, d. 1936
Hill, Debra Jo  b. 1953, d. 2012
Holden, Rachael Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. b 1942
Isbell, William
Jent, Flora Marie  b. 1909, d. 1987
Johnson, Harriet Ellen  b. 1840, d. 1908
Jones, Mary Ann  b. 1845, d. 1916
Jordan, Earle L.  b. 1899, d. 1902
Jordan, Edith Adaline  b. 1904, d. 1976
Jordan, John Franklin  b. 1865, d. 1957
Jordan, John George  b. 1828, d. 1910
Kersey, Mable P.  b. 1876
Kindsvatter, Keith
Kindsvatter, Lawrence Jacob  b. 1915, d. 1984
Kindsvatter, Lawrence P.  b. 1942, d. 2016
Knoy, Philip  b. c 1829
LaVine, Louisa  b. 1867, d. 1918
Lowe, Chancy A.  b. 1884
Magill, Charlotte  b. 1847
Mason, Clara Blanche  b. 1891
Milliken, Samuel  b. c 1840
Milliken, William  b. a 1845, d. a 1860
Morris, Andrew J  b. c 1861
Myers, Lewis  b. c 1782, d. c 1863
Nicely, Tyler Morgan
Norris, Mary
Ochs, James George  b. 1929, d. 1929
Offill, Ida Mae  b. c 1883
Parson, Jerry
Passwater, Donald E.  b. 1939, d. 2024
Passwater, George William  b. 1904, d. 1990
Power, Minnie S.  b. 1870
Rooksberry, Elmer O.  b. 1893, d. 1965
Rooksberry, Kathryn Jane  b. 1938, d. 2007
Rooksberry, Martha Lee  b. 1936, d. 1943
Rooksberry, Ora G.  b. 1894
Rooksberry, William Lee  b. 1896, d. 1964
Rooksberry, William Riley  b. 1939, d. 2009
Royer, Lola Ruth  b. c 1891
Sanders, Crystal
Savage, Austin James  b. 1876, d. 1936
Savage, Carrie M.  b. 1896
Savage, Charles  b. c 1871
Savage, Gary Wayne
Savage, Harrison  b. 1888
Savage, James  b. 1879
Savage, Mary  b. 1884
Savage, Thomas  b. 1892
Savage, William Fletcher  b. 1886, d. 1956
Schneider, August Emil  b. 1875, d. 1930
Schneider, Ida K.  b. 1908, d. 2004
Schneider, Svend Aage Alexander  b. 1904, d. 1926
Scifres, Alice Rebecca  b. 1921, d. 2017
Scott, Kenneth Robert  b. 1912, d. 1977
Shank, Grace L.  b. 1905, d. 1977
Shuler, Charles Lafayette  b. 1870, d. 1965
Shuler, Charlton B.  b. c 1827
Shuler, Clifford W. (Dr.)  b. c 1889, d. 1951
Shuler, Effie A.  b. c 1877
Shuler, Ephraim  b. c 1833
Shuler, Floyd Basil  b. 1897, d. 1966
Shuler, George  b. 1838
Shuler, George  b. c 1855
Shuler, Hattie M.  b. c 1868
Shuler, Hiram Frankin  b. 1863, d. 1954
Shuler, John Kindred  b. c 1842
Shuler, Kelsie  b. c 1892
Shuler, Lonzo L.  b. c 1875
Shuler, Mary  b. c 1856
Shuler, Mary A.  b. c 1844
Shuler, Osie O.  b. c 1873
Shuler, Philip Lofton (Rev.)  b. c 1831, d. 1915
Shuler, Sarah J.  b. c 1852
Shuler, Sylvester Kindred  b. 1878, d. 1955
Shuler, Walter J.  b. c 1888
Shuler, William A.  b. 1853, d. 1936
Shuler, William M.  b. c 1876
Slawter, Betty Lee  b. 1930, d. 2004
Smith, Donna Lou  b. 1961, d. 2017
Smock, Virginia F.  b. c 1845
Still, Edith E.
Stum, Mabel Marie  b. 1904, d. 1980
Taylor, Dick K.  b. 1949, d. 2017
Thompson, Deanna
Trout, Frank  b. 1887, d. 1969
Tuttle, Brenda Lee
Tuttle, Louis F.  b. 1867
Tuttle, William Henry Harrison  b. 1898
Unknown, Cassie
Unknown, Mary F.  b. 1862
Unknown, Mary J.  b. 1849
Unknown, Matilda  b. 1873
Vernon, Floyd  b. 1894, d. 1940
Voss, Jack
Warren, Elmer  b. c 1884
Warthen, Phebe  b. c 1831
Yarberry, James  b. 1907, d. 1965
Adams County
Jordan, Joyce Lee  b. 1958, d. 2002
Bartholomew County
Bushnell, Gertrude V.  b. 1900, d. 1957
Boone County
Clark County
Milliken, George Hugh Jr.  b. 1926, d. 1961
Rogers, Helen  b. c 1921, d. 2012
Clinton County
Boles, Ralph Olan  b. 1906, d. 1979
Eaton, John William  b. 1864, d. 1946
Eaton, Walter Martin  b. 1888, d. 1957
Emery, Belle  b. c 1873
Emery, Chansa  b. c 1877
Emery, James  b. c 1868, d. b 1880
Emery, Jenny  b. 1868, d. 1952
Emery, John S.  b. c 1838
Emery, Melvina  b. c 1871
Emery, Rosa  b. c 1875
Harshman, Jennie M.  b. 1863, d. 1936
Jacoby, Mary Violet  b. 1901
Jones, Mary Ann  b. 1845, d. 1916