USA
North Carolina
Buncombe County
Brooks, Samuel  b. c 1791, d. c 1836
Chatham County
Baldwin, Sarah  b. 1726, d. 1790
Edwards, Joyce W.
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1725, d. a 1785
Milliken, Charles E.  b. 1854, d. 1855
Milliken, Eliza B.  b. 1848, d. 1868
Milliken, Elizabeth C.  b. 1895
Milliken, James  b. 1782, d. 1863
Milliken, James H.  b. 1850, d. 1864
Milliken, James S.  b. 1890
Milliken, Jesse  b. 1793 or 1795, d. 1887
Milliken, Jesse Fearrington  b. 1888, d. 1957
Milliken, John B.  b. 1893
Milliken, John Rowe (Honorable)  b. 1849, d. 1928
Milliken, Mary C.  b. 1846, d. 1888
Milliken, Quinton  b. c 1764, d. 1816
Milliken, William  b. 1792, d. 1840
Poe, Sarah  b. 1710, d. 1793
Pyle, John  b. 1723, d. 1804
Ramsey, Elizabeth  b. c 1796, d. a 1880
Ramsey, Nancy  b. 1795, d. 1877
Ramsey, William  b. c 1742, d. 1803
Rowe, Mahala H.  b. 1816, d. 1879
Cherokee County
Benington, Doreen  b. 1948, d. 2009
Cumberland County
Adams, Agatha Caroline  b. 1832, d. 1882
Granville County
Davis, Sarah  b. c 1810
Estes, Jeremiah  b. c 1802
Satterwhite, Sarah  b. 1718, d. 1811
Greene County
Bristol, John Dickson  b. 1930, d. 1930
Bristol, Thomas Ray  b. 1928, d. 2010
Guilford County
Brooks, John  b. 1757, d. c 1836
Brooks, Samuel  b. c 1791, d. c 1836
Campbell, Adrienne Elizabeth  b. 1928, d. 2016
Farrington, Absalom  b. 1777
Farrington, William  b. bt 1746 - 1749, d. c 1801
Milliken, Amos  b. 1795, d. 1856
Milliken, James  b. 1782, d. 1863
Milliken, Leonard Hugh  b. 1793, d. 1867
Milliken, Polly E.  b. 1796, d. 1872
Milliken, William  b. 1785, d. 1847
Perkins, Sarah Isabel  b. c 1779, d. c 1820
Stanfield, Jane  b. c 1758
West, Elise A.  b. 1782, d. 1857
Halifax County
Doyal, Robert Edward  b. 1856, d. 1939
Haywood County
Robinson, Isaac  b. 1745, d. 1838
Lee County
Lenoir County
Bristol, John Dickson  b. 1930, d. 1930
Lincoln County
Dorsey, Basil John  b. 1759, d. 1807
Dorsey, Nancy Ann  b. 1794, d. 1862
Robinson, Mary  b. 1759, d. 1806
Mecklenburg County
Alexander, Juanita  b. 1898, d. 1940
Crow, Warren Baker III  b. 1930, d. 2007
Orange County
Hudson, Oney
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1725, d. a 1785
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1793
Milliken, Charles C.  b. 1814, d. 1891
Milliken, George Franklin  b. c 1803, d. 1871
Milliken, George H. Sr.  b. c 1764, d. b 1813
Milliken, Harbison  b. c 1796
Milliken, James  b. c 1761, d. c 1806
Milliken, James  b. a 1780
Milliken, John  b. c 1772, d. 1845
Milliken, John  b. 1815, d. 1861
Milliken, Mary C.  b. 1846, d. 1888
Milliken, Robert Jr.  b. c 1795, d. 1857
Milliken, Spencer  b. a 1794, d. a 1835
Milliken, Turner  b. bt 1810 - 1812, d. 1866
Milliken, William  b. 1792, d. 1840
Milliken, William Harbeson  b. 1815, d. 1880
Ramsey, Nancy  b. 1795, d. 1877
Turner, Christean  b. bt 1775 - 1780, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. c 1692, d. c 1784
West, Agness  b. 1762, d. 1848
Polk County
Boles, Richard Ora  b. 1906, d. 1998
Richmond County
Adcock, Margaret  b. c 1730, d. c 1797
Slaughter, Nancy  b. c 1787
Slaughter, Richard  b. c 1781, d. 1856
Terry, Nancy Ann  b. c 1785, d. b 1810
Rowan County
Shuler, Michael Nicholas  b. c 1742, d. 1818
Surry County
Brooks, Samuel  b. c 1791, d. c 1836
Brooks, Samuel  b. 1819, d. 1897
Swaim, Sarah  b. c 1794, d. a 1841
Union County
Alexander, Juanita  b. 1898, d. 1940
Benton, Claude  b. 1899, d. 1984
Milliken, Jesse Fearrington  b. 1888, d. 1957
Milliken, John Rowe  b. 1931, d. 2016
Milliken, Martha Juanita  b. 1928, d. 1998
Wake County
Betts, Willy H.  b. c 1824, d. a 1910
Estes, Erasmus Andrew  b. c 1834
Rand, Lucius A.  b. c 1822, d. b 1880
Rand, Scharazad  b. c 1849
Wilkes County
Justice, Martha  b. 1753, d. 1813
Parks, Henry  b. 1758, d. 1845
Pinson, Joseph  b. 1754, d. 1838
Pinson, Margarey  b. 1758, d. 1852
Toney, Ann  b. 1740, d. 1800
North Dakota
Ackerman, Robert  d. c 1992
Beine, Janet Faith  b. 1930, d. 2015
Brager, Doris I.  b. c 1928, d. 2002
Brager, Floyd Earl  b. c 1925, d. c 1974
Jones, Edith Gwen  b. 1906, d. 1957
Lunde, Meryl
Olsen, Lynette Marie
Benson County
Brager, Floyd Earl  b. c 1925, d. c 1974
Brager, Orville Gerhart  b. 1896, d. 1966
Jones, Marion Louise  b. 1897, d. 1974
Bottineau County
Bergan, Anton  b. c 1890, d. bt 1931 - 1939
Brager, Orville Gerhart  b. 1896, d. 1966
Demke, Larry
Jacobson, Mary Ann
Jones, David Arthur  b. 1871
Jones, Edith Gwen  b. 1906, d. 1957
Jones, Edna Margaret  b. 1898, d. 1976
Jones, Edward Arthur  b. 1900, d. 1954
Jones, Irene Jane  b. 1911, d. 2009
Jones, Marion Louise  b. 1897, d. 1974
Llewellyn, Edith Wynn  b. 1874, d. 1917
Burleigh County
Beine, Janet Faith  b. 1930, d. 2015
Burud, Mavis Ione  b. 1933, d. 2007
Demke, Harvey  b. 1927, d. 2014
Jordan, David Archie  b. 1932, d. 1994
Cass County
Grand Forks County
Burke, Brandon John  b. 1973, d. 2012
Burke, Raymond
Galegher, Edward  d. b 2008
Jordan, Archer J.  b. 1868, d. 1933
Jordan, Calvin Arthur  b. 1923, d. 1989
Jordan, Carlos Joseph  b. 1898, d. 1987
Jordan, Durward E.  b. 1899, d. 1991
Jordan, Edward Llewellyn  b. 1927, d. 1965
Jordan, Harvey Ernest  b. 1928, d. 2009
Jordan, Lois Elizabeth  b. 1925, d. 2008
Jordan, Wilford Lee  b. 1930, d. 1989
Kuntz, Emma Josephine
Ochs, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1863, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Pierce County
Argabright, Elaine Clara  b. 1926, d. 2010
Brager, Doris I.  b. c 1928, d. 2002
Brager, Floyd Earl  b. c 1925, d. c 1974
Brager, Orville Gerhart  b. 1896, d. 1966
Jones, Edna Margaret  b. 1898, d. 1976
Jones, Irene Jane  b. 1911, d. 2009
Jones, Marion Louise  b. 1897, d. 1974
Sheridan County
Demke, Harvey  b. 1927, d. 2014
Demke, Robert  b. 1898, d. 1972
Hertz, Lydia
Traill County
Jordan, Archer J.  b. 1868, d. 1933
Ochs, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1863, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Ohio
Anderson, Elizabeth F.  b. c 1817
Boles, Alonzo  b. c 1848
Boles, Alvy W.  b. 1847, d. 1850
Boles, Anabel  b. c 1845
Boles, David  b. 1824, d. 1903
Boles, Elmira E.  b. c 1853
Boles, John W.  b. c 1843
Boles, Martha  b. c 1843
Boles, Mary A.  b. c 1850
Boles, Mary F.  b. c 1849
Boles, Sarah J  b. c 1852
Boles, Unknown sister  b. c 1850
Chapman, Catherine C.  b. 1832, d. 1907
Enderle, Gertrude M.  b. 1907, d. 1988
Hermes, Newton Joseph  b. 1902, d. 1976
Herrick, Elijah  b. c 1859
Herrick, James N.
Kunz, John  d. b 1905
Lightner, Eston E.  b. 1878
Lightner, George W.  b. 1850
Lightner, Lorrain E.  b. 1881
Milliken, Nellie Ruby  b. 1933, d. 2006
Moore, Lurana  b. c 1824
Narragon, Beatrice V.  b. c 1899
Rundell, Jerusha Y.  b. 1837, d. 1921
Shull, Jacob Jeremiah  b. 1836, d. 1877
Stratton, Lawrence  b. c 1872
Taber, Herbert  b. c 1861
Taber, Lorenzo  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Taber, Martha Honora  b. 1863, d. 1912
Teachworth, Abigail  b. c 1835, d. 1908
Teachworth, Charles  b. c 1864
Teachworth, Charles Henry  b. 1840, d. 1906
Teachworth, Eleanor M.  b. c 1860, d. 1877
Teachworth, Eliza  b. c 1842
Teachworth, Laura  b. c 1837
Teachworth, Lucy  b. c 1845, d. 1869
Tucker, Bradie Hugh  b. 1928, d. 2004
Tucker, Wanda Sue  b. 1950, d. 2019
Tuttle, William H. H.  b. c 1837, d. 1915
Unknown, Anna  b. c 1876
Unknown, Lovilla C.  b. 1850
Wolverton, Philo E.  b. c 1877
Brown County
Boles, Abraham  b. 1818, d. 1872
Boles, Jane  b. c 1819
Boles, John Allen  b. 1787, d. c 1884
Boles, John Wesley  b. 1826, d. 1914
Boles, Susan  b. c 1829
Boles, William  b. c 1814, d. 1897
Boles, Wilson S.  b. c 1821
Dickinson, Martha  b. c 1787, d. c 1837
Butler County
Tucker, Bradie Hugh  b. 1928, d. 2004
Champaign
Boles, Forest J.  b. 1884, d. 1966
Forster, Audra B.  b. 1889, d. 1978
Clermont County
Tenison, Edward Oliver  b. 1864, d. 1924
Clinton County
Wright, Charity  b. 1745, d. 1822
Darke County
Eaton, John William  b. 1864, d. 1946
Harshman, Jennie M.  b. 1863, d. 1936
Erie County
Enderle, Gertrude M.  b. 1907, d. 1988
Hermes, Jacob Peter  b. 1873, d. 1910
Hermes, Newton Joseph  b. 1902, d. 1976
Hermes, Roland P.  b. 1904, d. 1981
Rylatt, Lydia
Shaffer, Addie  b. c 1882
Smith, George Holmes  b. c 1882
Smith, Jay F.  b. 1882
Smith, Joseph W.
Smith, Susie Bosworth  b. 1878
Franklin County
Hill, Debra Jo  b. 1953, d. 2012
Fulton County
Skeels, Nancy Janette  b. c 1800, d. 1864
Taber, Lorenzo  b. c 1830, d. 1864
Taber, Phillip  b. 1790, d. 1863
Teachworth, Abigail  b. c 1835, d. 1908
Teachworth, Eleanor M.  b. c 1860, d. 1877
Teachworth, James Milo  b. 1859, d. 1936
Teachworth, John Jacob  b. 1796, d. 1875
Teachworth, Lewis Mason  b. 1868, d. 1956
Teachworth, Lucy  b. c 1845, d. 1869
Welch, Naomi  b. 1811, d. 1875
Hamilton County
Henry County
Rundell, Jerusha Y.  b. 1837, d. 1921
Teachworth, Charles Henry  b. 1840, d. 1906
Monroe County
Bolon, Donald Oscar  b. 1924, d. 1987
Perry County
Householder, John  b. 1808, d. 1878
Householder, Lucy E.  b. 1845, d. 1909
Richland County
Enderle, Gertrude M.  b. 1907, d. 1988
Shelby County
Boles, Alvy W.  b. 1847, d. 1850
Stark County
Shull, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1841, d. 1918
Shull, David  b. 1805, d. 1875
Shull, Jacob Jeremiah  b. 1836, d. 1877
Warren County
Deaton, Kenneth Lee  b. 1948, d. 2016
Wayne County
Chapman, Catherine C.  b. 1832, d. 1907
Shull, Jacob Jeremiah  b. 1836, d. 1877
Oklahoma
Bow, Lafayette Taylor  b. 1850, d. 1930
Capps, Geneva Marie  b. 1936, d. 2009
Ham, Leta Isabella  b. 1895, d. 1955
LeMon, Medow Bell  b. c 1912, d. 1971
Lightner, Carl Reginald  b. 1887, d. 1986
McLaughlin, Raymond R.  b. c 1919, d. 1980
Bryan County
Dillard, William J.  d. b 2017
Ridings, Elta
Shuler, Lowell Curn  b. 1910, d. 1976
Vise, Clara Jo  b. 1921, d. 2017
Canadian County
Ham, Elsie Delila  b. 1894, d. 1975
Long, Roy M.  b. 1890, d. 1953
Love County
Oklahoma County
Hunter, Kenneth Dee  b. 1926, d. 2016
Pittsburg County
Oliver, Kate  b. c 1877, d. 1958
Pottawatomie County
Lightner, Carl Reginald  b. 1887, d. 1986
Tulsa County
Patrick, Albert T.  b. 1866, d. 1940
Oklahoma Territory
Mitchell, Clarence Joseph  b. 1903, d. 1953
Logan County
Bray, Mary Francis  b. 1872, d. c 1905
Ham, Elsie Delila  b. 1894, d. 1975
Ham, Leta Isabella  b. 1895, d. 1955
Ham, Roy  b. 1892, d. 1918
Pottawatomie County
Bray, Mary Francis  b. 1872, d. c 1905
Oregon
Benton County
Pennsylvania
Bawel, Heinrich  b. 1837
Bawell, Amos J. Jr.
Bawell, Anna  b. c 1876
Bawell, Emma  b. 1910
Bawell, Joseph  b. c 1864
Bawell, Rebecca  b. c 1874
Bawell, Samuel  b. 1871, d. 1936
Boles, Elizabeth  b. c 1779, d. c 1864
Boles, William  b. 1784, d. 1864
Calpetzer, Catherine
Denison, Frank Richard  b. 1932, d. 1932
Dickinson, Martha  b. c 1787, d. c 1837
Fisher, Ida K.
Holden, John
Krafjack, Shirley  d. b 1990
Lennington, Abraham  b. c 1774, d. c 1849
Madrak, Mary
Odenpaugh, Melissa
Shuler, Michael Nicholas  b. c 1742, d. 1818
Shull, Amanda Matilda  b. 1832, d. 1891
Skurzynski, George
Skurzynski, Stanley Joseph  b. 1933, d. 1997
Wasilewski, Henry  b. 1926, d. 2012
Alleghany County
Boles, James Jr.  b. c 1780, d. 1854
Allegheny County
Armstrong County
Boles, Barbara  b. c 1800
Boles, Elizabeth  b. 1807, d. 1861
Boles, Isaac  b. c 1789, d. 1869
Boles, James  b. c 1752, d. c 1836
Boles, James  b. c 1810
Boles, Margaret  b. c 1785, d. 1874
Boles, Mary  b. c 1812
Boles, Sarah Ann  b. c 1809
Painter, Mary  b. c 1754, d. 1836
Chester County
Painter, John  b. c 1727, d. a 1767
Cumberland County
Painter, Mary  b. c 1754, d. 1836
Franklin County
Dickinson, Martha  b. c 1787, d. c 1837
Shull, David  b. 1805, d. 1875
Lancaster County
Bawell, Amos Fisher  b. 1922, d. 1981
Bawell, Daniel  b. 1878, d. 1957
Bawell, Emma  b. 1910
Bawell, Henry  b. 1906, d. 1908
Bawell, Jesse  b. 1908, d. 1931
Fisher, Mary B.  b. c 1880
Lapp, Rebecca F.  b. 1923, d. 2017
Stoltzfus, Isaac S.
Luzerne County
Mifflin County
Bawel, David  b. 1873, d. 1917
Bawel, John  b. c 1869
Bawell, Daniel  b. 1878, d. 1957
Bawell, Katherine  b. 1884, d. 1907
Bawell, Samuel  b. 1871, d. 1936
Northampton County
Philadelphai County
Darlington, Harry  b. 1838, d. 1914
Philadelphia County
Denison, Frank Richard  b. 1932, d. 1932
McIntyre, Anne Renfroe  b. 1868, d. 1927
Sturges, Howard Okie  b. 1845, d. 1920
Westmoreland County
Boles, David  b. 1798
Boles, Elizabeth  b. c 1779, d. c 1864
Boles, Isaac  b. c 1789, d. 1869
Boles, Isabella  b. 1793
Boles, James  b. c 1752, d. c 1836
Boles, James Jr.  b. c 1780, d. 1854
Boles, John Allen  b. 1787, d. c 1884
Boles, Margaret  b. c 1785, d. 1874
Boles, Martha  b. c 1794
Boles, Mary  b. 1784, d. 1839
Boles, Matthew  b. c 1792
Boles, Rosanna  b. c 1791
Boles, William  b. 1784, d. 1864
Painter, Mary  b. c 1754, d. 1836
Rhode Island
Ellsworth, Alice Chalifoux  b. 1914, d. 2008
Knight, Alice Spring  b. 1853
Medberry, David  b. c 1816
Medberry, Studle B.  b. c 1810
Stoddard, Mary DeForest  b. 1907, d. 1993
Sturges, Benjamin Rush  b. 1908, d. 1997
Sturges, Dorothy  b. 1888
Sturges, Howard  b. 1884
Sturges, Infant  b. 1928, d. 1928
Sturges, Rowland Gibson Hazard  b. 1916, d. 2007
Sturges, Rush  b. 1879, d. 1967
Sturges, Sandol Milliken  b. 1942, d. 2018
Sturges, Walter Knight  b. 1876
Providence County
Detore, James Vincent  b. 1908, d. 1969
Knight, Alice Spring  b. 1853
Sturges, Benjamin Rush  b. 1908, d. 1997
Sturges, Howard Okie  b. 1845, d. 1920
Sturges, John Pierrepont  b. 1912, d. 2001
Sturges, Rush  b. 1879, d. 1967
Sturges, Thomas Rush  b. 1904
South Carolina
Allison, William Malachai  b. 1798, d. 1876
Bishop, Horace  b. c 1841
Burch, Henry  b. 1745, d. 1822
Cannon, Rebecca  b. 1811, d. 1863
Chancellor, Ruben  b. 1802, d. 1870
Copeland, Mary  b. c 1794, d. a 1870
Crane, Darrin
Edens, Harris Augustus  b. 1877, d. 1962
Garner, Lettie Mariah  b. 1839, d. 1905
Glass, Nancy  b. 1777, d. 1845
King, Julian  b. 1809, d. 1848
Kuhns, Tara Louise
Loyd, Atha  b. c 1808
Mattox, Jessie  b. c 1849
Mitchell, Isaac  b. c 1738, d. 1789
Newton, Henry  b. 1771, d. 1855
Newton, John  b. 1750, d. 1799
Parrott, Reuben  b. c 1833, d. 1862
Parrott, William H.  b. c 1840, d. 1863
Pinson, Aaron  b. 1729, d. 1794
Pinson, Elizabeth  b. 1732, d. 1803
Pyle, Susannah  b. 1786, d. 1861
Reese, John  b. c 1807
Russell, Sarah  b. 1832, d. b 1860
Smith, Francis P.  b. 1798, d. 1867
Unknown, Frances  b. c 1800, d. bt 1860 - 1867
Abbeville County
Black, John M.  b. c 1832, d. 1887
Darlington County
Boles, Erin Rebecca  b. 1973, d. 2009
Edgefield County
Dorn, Franklin Pickett  b. 1859
Dorn, James Henry  b. 1861
Dorn, Nancy E.  b. c 1851
Dorn, Narcissa Paulina  b. 1855
Dorn, Peter Marion  b. 1852
Dorn, Sarah M.  b. 1864
Dorn, Wright Peter  b. 1825, d. 1863
Farrington, Nancy  b. c 1795, d. 1854
McCreless, John Milton  b. 1825
Mitchell, Mary  b. 1750, d. 1841
Moore, Hannah  b. 1828
Newton, John  b. 1750, d. 1799
Ouzts, Henry  b. 1791, d. 1873
Ouzts, Sarah Sallie  b. 1827, d. 1900
Perkins, Sarah Isabel  b. c 1779, d. c 1820