Austria
Bab, Marion Sophie  b. 1903, d. 1982
Plasker, Frieda  b. 1891, d. 1933
Warburg, Gerald Felix  b. 1901, d. 1971
Bahamas
New Providence Island
English, Frances  b. 1889, d. 1929
Belgium
Desmet, Mary  b. c 1850, d. c 1869
Louckx, Jean Baptiste  b. 1829, d. 1920
Bohemia
British Overseas Territory
Grand Cayman Islands
Canada
Currie, Robert I.  b. c 1865
Quebec
Island of Montreal
McConnell, Winifred  b. a 1900
Milliken, Humphreys  b. a 1880
Milliken, Lavinia  b. a 1865, d. 1956
Colonial America
Cummins, Alexander  b. 1677, d. bt 1737 - 1739
Cummins, Alexander  b. a 1721
Cummins, Conty  b. a 1721
Cummins, Daniel  b. a 1721
Cummins, Peter  b. a 1721
Cummins, Simeon  b. c 1700, d. 1771
Cummins, Sinthy  b. a 1721
Godsey, Benoni  b. a 1745
Godsey, Clinton Lacy  b. a 1759
Godsey, Henry  b. c 1750
Godsey, Jerusha  b. a 1747
Harrell, Elizabeth
Herndon, William  b. 1685, d. 1759
Herndon, William  b. 1706, d. 1773
Milliken, Jenny  b. c 1766
Milliken, Quinton  b. c 1764, d. 1816
Mitchell, Isaac  b. c 1738, d. 1789
Mutton, Sarah  b. c 1680
Mynatt, Nancy  b. 1771
Parks, John  b. 1738/39, d. 1784
Pinson, Aaron  b. 1729, d. 1794
Pinson, Elizabeth  b. 1732, d. 1803
Poe, Sarah  b. 1710, d. 1793
Satterwhite, Sarah  b. 1718, d. 1811
Stewart, Unknown
Stoddard, John  b. 1730, d. 1795
Stoddard, Samson  b. 1752, d. 1809
Taliaferro, Mary Berryman  b. 1743
Toney, Ann  b. 1740, d. 1800
Wells, Rachel  b. 1720, d. 1771
Delaware
New Castle County
Baldwin, Sarah  b. 1726, d. 1790
Pyle, John  b. 1723, d. 1804
Kentucky
Christian County
Pyle, Nicholas  b. 1748, d. 1829
Maryland
Kelly, Rachel  b. c 1757
Baltimore County
Dorsey, Basil John  b. 1759, d. 1807
Parker, John (Elder)  b. 1758, d. 1836
Charles County
Burch, Mary  b. 1720, d. 1809
Hartford
Baldwin, Sarah  b. 1726, d. 1790
Prince George's County
Burch, Mary  b. 1720, d. 1809
Suite, Nathaniel  b. 1720
Suite, Susannah  b. 1775, d. 1820
Wells, Rachel  b. 1720, d. 1771
Wright, Charity  b. 1745, d. 1822
Wright, Isaac  b. 1764, d. 1844
Wright, Margaret  b. 1742, d. 1822
Wright, Mary  b. 1739, d. c 1789
Queen Anne's County
Adcock, Margaret  b. c 1730, d. c 1797
Unknown, Mary  b. c 1706
Webb, George  b. b 1730
Webb, Susannah  b. c 1758, d. b 1810
Webb, Timothy  b. c 1700, d. c 1748
Talbot County
Adcock, Margaret  b. c 1730, d. c 1797
Adcock, Thomas  b. c 1700
Unknown, Eleanor  b. c 1705
North Carolina
Byram, Huldah  b. c 1772
Farrington, William  b. bt 1746 - 1749, d. c 1801
Lomax, Ann Nancy Clayborne  b. c 1747
Ramsay, Samuel  b. c 1721, d. 1768
Ramsey, Elizabeth  b. c 1747
Shubridge, Izebella  b. c 1721, d. b 1768
Slaughter, Walter  b. c 1755, d. a 1826
Albemarle County
Satterwhite, Sarah  b. 1718, d. 1811
Anson County
Robinson, Mary  b. 1759, d. 1806
Bladen County
Robinson, Isaac  b. 1745, d. 1838
Granville County
Mitchell, Mary  b. 1750, d. 1841
Guilford
Hinds, Levi Monroe  b. c 1762
Johnston County
Onslow County
Ramsay, Samuel  b. c 1721, d. 1768
Ramsey, Shubridge  b. c 1749, d. c 1793
Ramsey, William  b. c 1742, d. 1803
Shubridge, Izebella  b. c 1721, d. b 1768
Unknown, Catherine  b. c 1745
Orange County
Brooks, Elizabeth  b. 1763
Brooks, Joel  b. 1739, d. 1764
Brooks, John  b. 1757, d. c 1836
Brooks, Mary  b. 1761
Lomax, Ann Nancy Clayborne  b. c 1747
Pinson, Joseph  b. 1754, d. 1838
Wright, Mary  b. 1739, d. c 1789
Rowan County
Robinson, Isaac  b. 1745, d. 1838
Simpson, Rachel  b. 1751, d. 1817
Pennsylvania
Hittel, Sophia Margarette  b. 1746, d. 1830
Chester County
Pyle, John  b. 1723, d. 1804
Stanfield, Jane  b. c 1758
Wright, John Sr.  b. 1716, d. b 1790
Cumberland County
Boles, James  b. c 1752, d. c 1836
Philadelphia County
Hittel, Sophia Margarette  b. 1746, d. 1830
Shuler, Michael Nicholas  b. c 1742, d. 1818
Shuler, Michael Nicholas Jr.  b. 1759, d. 1862
Westmoreland County
Lennington, Abraham  b. c 1774, d. c 1849
Rhode Island
Providence County
Dyer, Mary  b. c 1750, d. c 1840
South Carolina
Black, Ann  b. c 1751, d. 1820
Burch, Henry  b. 1745, d. 1822
Pyle, Nicholas  b. 1748, d. 1829
Suite, Susannah  b. 1775, d. 1820
Virginia
Bow, Jesse  b. a 1755
Bow, John  b. a 1755
Bow, Lucy Ann  b. c 1772, d. c 1796
Bow, Molly Morris  b. c 1776
Bow, Nathaniel  b. c 1770, d. 1835
Bow, Oney P.  b. c 1764, d. a 1798
Burch, Henry  b. 1745, d. 1822
Burnley, Ann  b. c 1689
Cummins, Nicholas  b. 1636
Cummins, William  b. 1656
Digges, Catherine  b. 1654, d. 1729
Elliott, Mary  b. 1686, d. 1734
Godsey, Thomas  b. c 1715, d. a 1780
Harbison, Ann
Herndon, James  b. 1683, d. 1744
Herndon, William  b. 1649, d. 1722
Justice, Martha  b. 1753, d. 1813
Lacy, Elkanah  b. a 1720
Lacy, Elliott  b. a 1722
Lacy, Nathaniel  b. a 1712
Lacy, Phoebe  b. c 1718
Lacy, Stephen  b. a 1708
Lacy, Thomas  b. c 1650
Lacy, Thomas  b. a 1706
Lacy, William  b. a 1710
Leake, Unknown  b. c 1727, d. b 1762
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1725, d. a 1785
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1763, d. a 1818
Milliken, George H. Sr.  b. c 1764, d. b 1813
Milliken, James  b. c 1761, d. c 1806
Myers, Henry  b. c 1756, d. 1842
Pinson, Margarey  b. 1758, d. 1852
Radford, Reuben  b. c 1755, d. 1819
Rhuys, Phebe
Roberts, Isaac  b. c 1764
Scott, John  b. c 1761, d. c 1843
Slaughter, William  b. c 1730
Taliaferro, Elizabeth  b. 1741, d. a 1793
Taliaferro, Mary Berryman  b. 1743
Toney, Ann  b. 1740, d. 1800
Unknown, Mary  b. c 1642, d. c 1684
White, Sarah  b. c 1759, d. c 1824
Wortham, Beheathland  b. c 1769, d. a 1792
Wortham, George Sr.  b. 1673, d. 1734
Wortham, John  b. c 1627, d. 1692
Wortham, Thomas William  b. 1739, d. b 1822
Wortham, William Taliaferro Sr.  b. 1768, d. 1845
Wortham, Zacharias T.  b. 1776, d. 1845
Albemarle County
Parks, Henry  b. 1758, d. 1845
Parks, John  b. 1738/39, d. 1784
Augusta County
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1725, d. a 1785
Milliken, Robert  b. 1750, d. c 1813
Botetourt County
Buckingham County
Godsey, William  b. c 1758, d. 1831
Hensley, Agnes  b. c 1763, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Caroline County
Digges, Catherine  b. 1654, d. 1729
Herndon, Edward  b. 1678, d. 1758
Herndon, George  b. 1740, d. 1816
Herndon, James  b. 1683, d. 1744
Herndon, James (Captain)  b. c 1738, d. 1850
Herndon, William  b. 1706, d. 1773
Poe, Sarah  b. 1710, d. 1793
Taliaferro, Elizabeth  b. 1741, d. a 1793
Thompson, Isabella  b. c 1742, d. c 1802
Wortham, Thomas William  b. 1739, d. b 1822
Chatham County
Herndon, Frances  b. c 1774, d. b 1808
Chesterfield County
Godsey, Augustine Austin  b. c 1752, d. c 1818
Godsey, Thomas  b. c 1715, d. a 1780
Fairfax County
Hessey, John H. (Reverend)  b. 1768, d. 1856
Hewgley, Rebecca  b. 1774, d. 1856
Fauquier County
Cummins, Simeon  b. c 1700, d. 1771
Frederick County
Brooks, Joel  b. 1739, d. 1764
Gloucester County
Burch, William  b. 1706
Kinsey, Elizabeth  b. 1710
Mutton, Sarah  b. c 1680
Halifax County
Eastham, Edward  b. 1771, d. 1828
Hanover County
Bow, Jacob  b. c 1740, d. 1782
Henrico County
Hicks, Frances  b. c 1760, d. 1855
Leake, Richard  b. c 1691
King and Queen County
Herndon, William  b. 1649, d. 1722
Herndon, William  b. 1706, d. 1773
King William County
West, Agness  b. 1762, d. 1848
Louisa County
Bow, Henry  b. c 1755, d. c 1847
Thomasson, Anna  b. c 1765, d. c 1851
Lunenburg County
Leake, Unknown  b. c 1727, d. b 1762
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. c 1692, d. c 1784
Mecklenburg County
Newton, Henry  b. 1771, d. 1855
Pinson, Aaron  b. 1729, d. 1794
Middlesex County
Elliott, Mary  b. 1686, d. 1734
Grymes, Anne  b. c 1707, d. c 1761
Unknown, Mary  b. c 1642, d. c 1684
Wortham, Ann  b. c 1765, d. a 1810
Wortham, George  b. a 1727
Wortham, George Jr.  b. 1699, d. c 1752
Wortham, George Sr.  b. 1673, d. 1734
Wortham, Rose  b. c 1767, d. a 1797
Wortham, Thomas William  b. 1739, d. b 1822
New Kent County
Burnley, Ann  b. c 1689
Herndon, Edward  b. 1678, d. 1758
Herndon, James  b. 1683, d. 1744
Herndon, William  b. 1685, d. 1759
Lacy, Thomas II  b. c 1684
Northumberland County
Cummins, Alexander  b. 1677, d. bt 1737 - 1739
Orange County
Digges, Catherine  b. 1654, d. 1729
Prince George County
Slaughter, William  b. c 1730
Prince George's County
Mitchell, Isaac  b. c 1738, d. 1789
Prince William County
Cummins, Alexander  b. 1677, d. bt 1737 - 1739
Cummins, Sarah  b. 1734
Mynatt, Leanna  b. 1756, d. 1824
Mynatt, Richard  b. 1729
Stafford County
Cummins, Simeon  b. c 1700, d. 1771
Confederate States of America
Alabama
Ham, Jefferson  b. 1862
Rand, Harrison  b. c 1864
White, John Andrew  b. c 1840, d. 1894
Sumter County
Arkansas
Georgia
Elder, Mary S.  b. 1814, d. 1864
Ogletree, Ellen Athay  b. 1840, d. 1888
Parrott, Reuben  b. c 1833, d. 1862
Parrott, William H.  b. c 1840, d. 1863
Starr, John Henry  b. 1812, d. 1875
Mississippi
Tennessee
Allison, Jackson F.  b. c 1865
Allison, Thomas J.  b. c 1863
Allison, William P.  b. c 1862
Hixson, Thomas  b. 1863, d. 1942
Layne, David  b. c 1864
Sims, Allie  b. c 1865
Sims, Peter  b. c 1862
Claiborne County
Hatfield, Moses  b. c 1860
Monroe County
Giles, Delila  b. 1862
Obion County
Washington County
Norris, Harden  b. c 1800
Norris, James  b. c 1865
Norris, Joseph  b. c 1863
Riffa, Julia
Texas
Freestone County
Chancellor, George H.  b. c 1834
Wells, Daniel Parker  b. 1837, d. c 1863
Wells, Louisiana Virginia  b. 1844, d. 1884
Virginia
Parrott, Reuben  b. c 1833, d. 1862
Parrott, William H.  b. c 1840, d. 1863
Starr, Benjamin  b. 1837, d. 1864
Grayson County
Shuler, Hamon  b. 1864, d. 1921
Shuler, Ira Fleming Fielden  b. 1863, d. 1889
Shuler, Orlena M.  b. 1862, d. 1929
Shuler, Sarah E.  b. 1862, d. 1865
Connecticut
Fairfield County
Denmark
Jutland
Vejle County
Jorgensen, Jorgine Marie  b. 1879, d. 1975
Schneider, August Emil  b. 1875, d. 1930
Viborg County
Krath, Else Emilie  b. 1876, d. 1969
England
Darlington, Francis Morris  b. b 1820
Day, Flora M.  b. c 1877
Fursman, Ellen  b. c 1845
Gibson, Nicholas  b. c 1815, d. 1891
Gray, David
Honeywell, William H. Sr.  b. c 1852
Hudson, Nancy  b. 1816, d. 1897
Mynatt, Richard  b. 1729
Ochs, Henry  b. 1879
Ochs, Henry Conrad  b. 1905, d. 1996
Unknown, Ellen  b. c 1875
Unknown, Sophia
Whitney, James
Whitney, Jane  b. 1830, d. 1915
Chestershire
Marbury
County Kent
Herndon, William  b. 1649, d. 1722
London
Gray, Henry Septimus  b. 1866, d. 1939
Shropshire
Whitney, Jane  b. 1830, d. 1915
France
LaVine, Peter Jacob  b. 1838, d. 1911
Alsace Lorraine
Bresbois, August  b. 1882, d. 1968
Pays de la Loire
Loire-Atlantique
Île-de-France
Région Parisienne
German Confederation
Hamburg
Warburg, Abraham Samuel  b. 1798, d. 1856
Warburg, Moritz M.  b. 1838, d. 1910
Warburg, Sara  b. 1805, d. 1884
PruBen
Hessan-Nassau
Goldschmidt, Rechele Regine  b. 1815
Oppenheim, Benedikt Nathan  b. 1845, d. 1871
Oppenheim, Charlotte Esther  b. 1842, d. 1921
Oppenheim, Helena  b. 1841
Oppenheim, Markus Nathan  b. 1843, d. 1868
Oppenheim, Moritz Nathan  b. 1848, d. 1933
Oppenheim, Nathan Markus  b. 1810
Oppenheim, Sally Nathan  b. 1853, d. 1866
Rosenbacher, Markus  b. 1831
Warburg, Moritz M.  b. 1838, d. 1910
German Empire
Hamburg
Warburg, Bettina  b. 1900, d. 1990
Warburg, James Paul  b. 1896, d. 1969
Germany
Beck, Frank E.  b. 1873, d. 1918
Hermes, Jacob Peter  b. 1873, d. 1910
Jordan, John George  b. 1828, d. 1910
Ochs, Henry  b. 1879
Schoellkopf, Gottlieb Henry  b. 1849, d. 1926
Warburg, Felix Moritz  b. 1871, d. 1937
Pennsylvania
Bawell, Rachel  b. 1883
Schleswig-Holstein
Von Mayrhauser, Hedvig Mary  b. 1923, d. 2007
Hamburg
Warburg, Aby M.  b. 1866, d. 1929
Hungary
Lefkowitz, Regina  b. c 1900, d. c 1978
Indian Territory
Choctaw Nation
Atoka County
LeMon, Olise Louise  b. 1906, d. 1978
Ireland
Coxe, Ann  b. bt 1710 - 1725
Coxe, John  b. c 1708, d. 1795
Flanagan, Michael B.  b. c 1832, d. 1897
Sturges, Sandol Milliken  b. 1942, d. 2018
Tenison, John R  b. 1825, d. 1879
Connaught
Milliken, Charles  b. c 1725, d. a 1785
Japan
Okinawa Island
Shimajiri District
Milliken, Thomas Henry  b. 1913, d. 1945
Kinereich Bayern
Pfalz
Baab, Philipp Jakob  b. c 1805
Bawel, Daniel  b. 1834
Bawel, Georg Franz  b. 1840, d. 1868
Bawel, Heinrich  b. c 1810, d. 1868
Bawel, Heinrich  b. 1837
Bawel, Jacob  b. 1843
Bawel, Philipp  b. 1833
Gerber, Margaretha  b. c 1810
Neufeld, Elisabetha  b. 1836
Bad Dürkheim
Bawel, Heinrich  b. c 1810, d. 1868
Gerber, Margaretha  b. c 1810
Dürkheim
Mexico
Agundis, Albina  b. c 1863, d. c 1910
Camacho Cardona, Franco  b. c 1857
Camacho, Francisco  b. c 1860, d. 1899
Camacho, Pablo  b. c 1865
Camacho, Rafael
Cardona Marmolejo, Maria Hilaria  b. c 1823, d. c 1909
Lopez, Timotea  b. c 1857
Martinez, Ignacia  b. 1888
Soto, Anthony  b. c 1888, d. 1936
Soto, Manuel  b. 1915, d. 1931
Vazquez, Maria Dolores  b. c 1857
Estado Libre y Soberano de Guanajuato
Ojeda, Rosa  b. 1905, d. 1963
Cueramaro
Ojeda, Gabino  b. c 1904, d. 1938
Ojeda, Hilario  b. 1897
Rodriguez, Canuta  b. bt 1876 - 1882
Estado Libre y Soberano de San Luis Potosí
Moralez, Carmen  b. c 1904, d. 1980
Nuevo Leon
San Luis Potosi
Agundis, Albina  b. c 1863, d. c 1910
Camacho Agundis, Adolfo  b. 1901, d. c 1902
Camacho Agundis, Felix  b. 1898
Camacho Agundis, Gabriel  b. 1892
Camacho Agundis, Mariana  b. 1889, d. c 1890
Camacho Cardona, Jose Gabriel  b. b 1862
Camacho, Jose Ygnacio  b. c 1887
Camacho, Vicente  b. 1888, d. 1941
Gonzalez, Dolores