Larry Ackley (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Guadalupe "Lupe" Sylvia Aleman Bow (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Mindy Diane Allison Rodriguez (Provided by Nalley Pickle Welch, Midland, TX)
Ozro Allison
(Provided by Forsan ISD)
Doreen Bennington-Boles (Provided by Pinky Boles)
Claudia Rose Binion (Provided by Sarah Bow)
Pamela Alice Boles (Provided by Pam Boles)
Ralph Olan Boles (Provided by Pinky Boles)
Ralph Orin Boles (Provided by Pinky Boles)
Wiley Albert "Pinky" Boles (Provided by Pinky Boles)
Donna Jean Bow Leath Shaw (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Helen "Ruth" Bow Jordan (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Jack Travis Bow (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
James Ervin Bow (Provided by WCLU 1490 Glasgow, KY website.)
Jerry Bow (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Judy Caroline Bow Heglund (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Linda Bow Williams (Provided by Linda Williams)
Ann Bow Eakes (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Jean Bow (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Rick Bow (Provided by Sherry Jordan Hunter)
Richard Thomas Bow (Provided by Richard Thomas Bow.)
Sarah Anne Bow (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Stanley Printus Bow (Provided by WCLU 1490 Glasgow, KY website.)
Travis Allen Bow (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Virginia 'Ginny' Ellen Bow Moberly (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Jordan Lewis Britt (Provided by Jordan Britt)
Zachary Douglas Britt (Provided by Zach Britt)
Alton E. Currie (Provided by Keith Hunter.)
Anna Louise Funk Bow (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Cameron Ethan Grant (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Christopher Michael Grant (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Jenson Lucan Grant (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Meredith Esther Grant (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Greg Griffitts (Provided by Margaret Milliken Griffitts)
Sarah Lucretia (Haddox) Milliken (Provided by Houston County, Texas GenWeb site)
Anton Halbur (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Elana Marie Halbur (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Lillian Grace Halbur (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Francis "Fannie" Isabelle Ham Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Aaron William Haver (Provided by Ginny Mobley)
Alyson Denise Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Ayda Grace Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Emerson Lee Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Jeremiah Joseph Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Nathan William Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Preston Jeremiah Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
William Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Amy Danielle Heglund Grant (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Mariesa Herrmann (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
Colton Hillman (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Alice Hoots Bow Merida (Provided by Ginny Mobley)
Buelah Cleopatra "Cleo" Hunter
(Provided by Mark D. Hunter)
Grace Hunter
(Provided by Mark D. Hunter)
Irie Liam Hunter (Provided by Trevor Hunter.)
James "Jim" Alexander Hunter
(Provided by Mark D. Hunter)
James "Alton" Hunter
(Provided by Mark D. Hunter)
Carlos A. Jordan (Provided by Cathy Jordan McClain)
Cathy Jordan McClain (Provided by Cathy McClain)
Dr. Ernest Edson Jordan (Provided by Laurel Foster)
Harvey Jordan (Provided by the Janesville Gazette Extra)
Joy Margaret Jordan Britt (Provided by Joy Britt)
Mera Corrine Jordan Disponett (Provided by Mer Disponett)
Dr. Pam Jordan-Long (Provided by Sherry Hunter)
Erin Michelle Kelley Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Kaitlyn Nicole Kelley (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Alma J. Lane Jordan (Provided by Cathy Jordan McClain)
Jessie Mattox w/unknown child
Ammah Grace Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Angie Mae Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Annie Lizzie Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Arlene Milliken White (Provided by Arlene White.)
Arthur Benjamin Milliken (Provided by Houston County, TX GenWeb site)
Aubra Lucille (Milliken) Bratcher (Provided by the Fort Worth Star-Telegram)
Bobbie Louise Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Brad Russell Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
Callie Faye Milliken (Provided by the Portal to Texas History, hosted by the University of North Texas.)
Eric Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
George Benjamin Milliken (Provided by the Houston County, TX GenWeb site.)
Gurley Lee Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Hillary Ann Milliken (Provided by Hillary Milliken)
Dr. Kitty Lou Milliken, Ph.D. (Provided by the University of Texas)
Latisha Ann (Milliken) Perry (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
Maggiebelle Milliken (Provided by the Portal to Texas History, 1914 Yucca Yearbook.)
Margaret Vail Milliken (Provided by Margaret Milliken Griffitts)
Mark Alton Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herman)
Robert Harris Milliken (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter)
Russell Franklin Milliken, Sr. (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Sandol Milliken (Provided by footlightnotes.com)
Susan Catherine Millken (Provided by Gregory Blann)
Angel Lanae Moberly (provided by Ginny Moberly)
Daniel Adam Moberly (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
John Dennis Moberly (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
John Thomas 'JT' Moberly (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Michelle Denise Moberly Summers (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Annette Fay Najvar Milliken (Provided by Annette Milliken)
Cameron David Neatherlin (Provided by Tiffany Neatherlin)
Tiffany Le'Anne Neatherlin (Provided by Tiffany Neatherlin)
Chris Perry (Provided by Tish Perry)
Dallas Toby Perry (Provided by Tish Perry)
Glenda Jo "Sis" Rees Currie (Provided by Keith Hunter.)
Alcy Emmaline Reese Ham (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Diane Lee Reeves Haver (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Charlie Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Delia Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Fred Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Hiram Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Jessie Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Arthur Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Brother John Whitney Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Berta Richardson circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Newell Richardson, Sr. circa-1920 (Provided by the Freestone County Genealogical Society)
Summer Dawn Ruble Moberly (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Tiana Ruble (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Dorothy Lou Rule Jordan (Provided by Laurel Foster)
Chantel (Sharp) Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
Tommy D. Stephens (Provided by Tommy D. Stephens.)
Jaykob Michael Summers (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Nykolas Ryan Summers (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
Richard Michael Summers (Provided by Ginny Moberly)
William Benjamin Thompson
Joseph Watts (Provided by Gregory Blann)
Ann Lee Wells (Provided by Vera Lee Milliken Hunter.)
Guy White, Jr. (Provided by Arlene White.)
Bridget Ann Wright Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)
Ila "Lee" York Milliken (Provided by Mariesa Herrmann)