USA
Texas
Red River County
Conkle, Edwin Ray  b. 1937, d. 2010
Milliken, George H. Jr.  b. circa 1800, d. 1843
Runnels County
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Gregg, Ida M.  b. circa 1882
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
San Augustine County
Wells, Samuel G.  b. 1811, d. 1887
San Jacinto County
Milliken, Carl Elmo  b. 1926, d. 1990
Scurry County
Coffee, James Wilbur Sr.  b. 1904, d. 1957
Milliken, Russell Franklin Jr.  b. 1925, d. 2008
Milliken, Vaurine Dorothy  b. 1920, d. 2004
Shuler, Ernest Wilford  b. 1921, d. 2006
Walton, Bettye Jane  b. 1924, d. 1996
Westfall, Grace Truman  b. 1903, d. 1987
Shelby County
Curry, Herman Charles  b. 1912, d. 1999
Isbell, Eva Geraldine  b. 1916, d. 1996
Stephens County
Musgrove, Lowell Glenn  b. 1901, d. 1952
Sanders, Emma J.  b. circa 1855
Wells, John Parker  b. 1847
Stonewall County
Bradley, Carl B. Jr.  b. 1937, d. 1973
Tarrant County
Allison, Mindy Diane  b. 1972, d. 2011
Asberry, Esta Francis  b. 1879, d. 1954
Benson, Sharon L.  b. 1940, d. 2009
Bratcher, Charles Ray  b. 1924, d. 2012
Bratcher, Pamela Gay
Braziel, Richard W.
Brown, Norman Earl  b. 1925, d. 2003
Chamberlain, David R.
Curry, Herman Charles  b. 1912, d. 1999
Darter, Nellie Elizabeth  b. 1881, d. 1968
Edens, Agnes  b. 1890, d. 1966
Edens, Harris Augustus  b. 1877, d. 1962
Edens, Henry Judson  b. 1879, d. 1950
Edwards, Sue Elizabeth  b. 1916, d. 2005
French, Gladys  b. 1899, d. 1996
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
Gober, Dolores Lea
Grissom, Geanie
Ham, Francis Isabelle  b. 1870, d. 1940
Harrison, Harry Martin
Hepler, Sean Paul
Hunter, Beulah Cleopatra  b. 1896, d. 1974
Hunter, Floyd D.  b. 1898, d. 1911
Hunter, Grace Louise  b. 1904, d. 1968
Hunter, James Alexander  b. 1872, d. 1961
Isbell, Eva Geraldine  b. 1916, d. 1996
Johnson, Hale K.
King, Karnes Van  b. 1921, d. 1997
Lehrmann, Ruby Elsie
McClendon, Harry W.  b. 1890, d. 1952
Millikan, Kevin Paul
Milliken, Ammah Grace  b. 1887, d. 1971
Milliken, Annie Lizzie  b. 1893, d. 1990
Milliken, Aubra Lucille  b. 1918, d. 2009
Milliken, Barbara Ann  b. 1937, d. 1998
Milliken, Maggiebelle  b. 1885, d. 1932
Milliken, Martin Horace  b. 1852, d. 1898
Milliken, Robert Harris  b. 1863, d. 1947
Milliken, Walter Clarence  b. 1890, d. 1975
Milliken, Walter Corbett  b. circa 1927, d. 1998
Milliken, William Dickerson  b. 1876, d. 1940
Milliken, William Dickerson Sr.  b. 1848, d. 1916
Myers, Julie M.
Opstedal, Kelly C.
Rees, Robert Edwin  b. 1943, d. 2008
Richardson, Mary Berta  b. 1893, d. 1989
Richardson, Newell Luther Jr.  b. 1921, d. 2007
Rust, Nancy Dee  b. 1876, d. 1907
Shuler, Billie Marion  b. 1931, d. 1932
Shuler, Billy Ray
Shuler, Bobby Charles  b. 1938, d. 2005
Shuler, Ladusta Sue
Shuler, Marion Cicero  b. 1896, d. 1967
Shuler, Mary Ruth
Shuler, Raymon Brazil  b. 1904, d. 1970
Smith, Dora Bell  b. 1887, d. 1982
Terry, Bertha Allene  b. 1912, d. 1989
Walton, Wayne  b. 1928, d. 2012
Young, Louvicie Barnes  b. 1844, d. 1907
Young, Margaret Crockett  b. 1850, d. 1932
Young, Nancy B.  b. 1862, d. after 1914
Taylor County
Buchanan, Ettie Faye  b. 1910, d. 1996
Butler, Hugh Austin  b. 1907, d. 1989
Butler, John Henry  b. 1919, d. 1998
Dorn, Lovic L.  b. 1902, d. 1969
Funderburg, Linda Sue  b. 1941, d. 2014
Hart, Chlotille Dimple  b. 1926, d. 2014
Knight, Shirley Jean  b. 1927, d. 2012
Milliken, Callie Faye  b. 1917, d. 2006
Milliken, Nelda Jean  b. 1925, d. 2017
Phillips, Fannie Emily  b. 1888, d. 1920
Wells, Felix B.  b. 1910, d. 1968
Titus County
Black, Milton
Case, C.S.
Conkle, Willie Roland  b. 1912, d. 1971
Conkle, Willis Richard  b. 1915, d. 1972
Cooper, Luetta  b. 1888, d. 1965
Evans, Elizabeth Rebecca  b. 1822, d. 1868
Gilmore, Nancy Angelia  b. 1950, d. 2006
Gilmore, Ottis Lee  b. 1929, d. 2015
Gilmore, Rainey Jenkins  b. 1905, d. 1982
Hunter, Madora  b. 1879, d. 1936
Martin, Bessye Jo  b. 1930, d. 2016
Nix, O. Ganelle
Peacock, Mable Bernice  b. 1919, d. 1972
Rees, Allen  b. 1903, d. 1903
Rees, Alma  b. 1898, d. 1990
Rees, Amy  b. 1895, d. 1981
Rees, Annas  b. 1912, d. 1913
Rees, Charles Albert  b. 1891, d. 1977
Rees, Charles Louis  b. 1871, d. 1957
Rees, John Monroe  b. 1881, d. 1968
Rees, Samuel M.  b. 1850, d. 1894
Rees, Tom Aubrey  b. 1897, d. 1980
Williams, Celia Braswell  b. 1853, d. 1920
Williams, Christopher  b. 1815, d. 1878
Tom Green County
Gregg, Ida M.  b. circa 1882
Rees, Jimmy Ray  b. 1946, d. 2007
Unknown, Mireille Michelle  b. 1934, d. 1998
Wells, John Newton  b. 1874
White, Guy Allen Sr.  b. 1929, d. 2017
Trinity County
Copeland, Mary  b. circa 1794, d. after 1870
French, Berta A.  b. 1879, d. 1910
French, Catherine  b. 1890, d. between 1928 and 1932
French, Cora A.  b. 1881, d. 1973
French, Gladys  b. 1899, d. 1996
French, Hugh  b. 1901, d. 1983
French, James Thomas Jr.  b. 1851, d. 1959
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
French, Robert E. Lee  b. 1888, d. 1932
French, Virginia  b. 1884, d. between 1925 and 1932
Milliken, Emma Lou  b. 1860, d. 1954
Milliken, Leonard Hugh  b. 1793, d. 1867
Milliken, Mary  b. 1858
Tucker, Martha Anne  b. 1859, d. 1932
Tucker, Robert Hugh  b. 1860, d. 1950
Upshur County
Grant, Jimmie Jane  b. 1924, d. 1974
Stewart, Thomas Alonga  b. 1880, d. 1965
Uvalde County
Kelley, Albert Allen  b. 1875, d. 1954
Kelley, Edwin Scott  b. 1894, d. 1895
Kelley, George J.  b. 1865, d. 1891
Kelley, L. Christopher  b. 1825, d. 1888
Kelley, William E.C.  b. 1868, d. 1926
Unknown, Lela M.  b. 1873, d. 1954
Unknown, Mabel Marie  b. 1883, d. between 1920 and 1930
Unknown, Nancy  b. circa 1834
Van Zandt County
Geddie, Earl Dean  b. 1924, d. 2005
Geddie, Samual Allen  b. 1900, d. 1953
Geddie, William Hiram  b. 1861
Moseley, Lula  b. 1871, d. 1948
Phillips, Willie May  b. 1901
Shaw, Curt  b. 1935, d. 2002
Victoria County
Beck, Frank E.  b. 1873, d. 1918
Beck, Oya Idell  b. 1895, d. 1978
Brady, James W.
Broom(e), Mittie E.  b. 1875, d. 1935
French, Jenta  b. 1894, d. 1989
Harrington, Darla
Kemper, Mary Ellen
Key, Marion Henry  b. 1887, d. 1973
Rees, Robert Gregory
Thornton, Nancy Caroline  b. 1829, d. 1920
Tucker, Willie Mae  b. 1917, d. 1986
Wise County
Musgrove, Clifton Neil  b. 1892
Musgrove, Curtis Comegys  b. 1901, d. 1990
Musgrove, Felix Andrew  b. 1862, d. 1944
Musgrove, Francis Neil  b. 1900
Musgrove, Jessie Kate  b. 1895, d. 1975
Musgrove, Lee Emmett  b. 1896, d. 1983
Musgrove, Lowell Glenn  b. 1901, d. 1952
Musgrove, Terrell Norris  b. 1898, d. 1979
Reese, Alcy Emmaline  b. circa 1844, d. 1920
Young, Eva Lena  b. 1887, d. 1977
Yoakum County
Radford, Ada Eleanor  b. 1889, d. 1989
Tucker, Frank Clebriant  b. 1896, d. 1977
Young County
Vermont
Addison County
Gibson, Charlotte  b. 1843, d. 1925
Jordan, Chester Benjamin  b. 1889, d. 1969
Jordan, Cora  b. 1867, d. 1950
Jordan, Elsie Mae  b. 1910, d. 1983
Tredo, Lucy Ursella
Chittenden County
Detore, James Vincent
Hill, Charles Edwin  b. 1921, d. 1998
Jordan, Chester Benjamin  b. 1889, d. 1969
Jordan, Elsie Mae  b. 1910, d. 1983
Jordan, Gladys Alice  b. 1929, d. 2005
Orange County
Hill, Charles Edwin  b. 1921, d. 1998
Jordan, Gladys Alice  b. 1929, d. 2005
Rutland County
Virginia
Asberry, Jefferson  b. circa 1863
Asberry, Joseph  b. circa 1819
Asberry, Julia I.  b. 1881
Asberry, Lorin  b. 1883
Asberry, Mary Thomas  b. 1885, d. 1974
Bain, Robert M.  b. circa 1858
Bow, Jacob  b. circa 1790, d. before 1860
Bow, Jessee Robinson  b. 1809, d. 1872
Bow, Lucy Ann  b. circa 1772, d. circa 1796
Dingus, John B.  b. 1863
Ellison, Mary  b. 1798, d. 1871
Gregg, Ida M.  b. circa 1882
Hallmark, George William Washington  b. 1778, d. circa 1852
Lambert, Jordan Wheat  b. 1851
Layne, James Andrew  b. 1889, d. 1945
Leake, Richard  b. circa 1691
Milliken, Aileen Burns  b. 1873, d. 1962
Neighbors, Jacob  b. after 1792
Neighbors, John  b. after 1792
Neighbors, William
Norris, Agustus P.  b. circa 1879
Parrott, Josiah  b. circa 1797, d. between 1870 and 1880
Rust, Isaac  b. 1813, d. 1877
Shuler, Adam  b. circa 1800, d. 1870
Shuler, Vernie Ellen  b. 1891, d. 1934
Sims, William  b. 1797, d. 1857
Stanley, Anderson  b. 1782, d. 1831
Stanley, Elizabeth  b. 1787, d. 1827
Stanley, John W.  b. 1790, d. 1817
Stanley, Unity  b. 1780, d. 1834
Thurman, Rachel  b. circa 1778, d. 1868
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. circa 1692, d. circa 1784
Westfall, Samuel  b. circa 1778, d. circa 1852
Winn, Elizabeth Liscome  b. 1853
Wortham, Elizabeth  b. circa 1785, d. after 1813
Wortham, Frances Benjamine  b. circa 1781, d. 1880
Wortham, Samuel Ironsides  b. 1784, d. 1867
Wortham, Thomas C.  b. circa 1779, d. after 1816
Young, William Barnes (Colonel)  b. 1813, d. 1893
Botetourt County
Hallmark, John  b. 1776, d. 1840
Buckingham County
Godsey, Burley  b. circa 1791, d. 1836
Godsey, Burton  b. 1782, d. 1862
Godsey, Thomas  b. circa 1715, d. after 1780
Godsey, William  b. circa 1758, d. 1831
Godsey, William Jr.  b. 1780
Hensley, Agnes  b. circa 1763, d. between 1840 and 1850
Campbell County
Radford, William  b. 1782, d. 1862
Chesterfield County
Coxe, John  b. circa 1708, d. 1795
Culpeper County
Hord, Harriet Louisa  b. 1821, d. 1871
Culpepper County
Parker, Daniel (Elder)  b. 1781, d. 1844
Parker, John (Elder)  b. 1758, d. 1836
White, Sarah  b. circa 1759, d. circa 1824
Fluvanna County
Gloucester County
Burch, William  b. 1706
Goochland County
Bow, Oney P.  b. circa 1764, d. after 1798
Parrott, Tyree
Grayson County
Allen, Carr  b. 1786, d. after 1868
Hall, Elizabeth Betsy  b. 1804, d. 1880
Luellen, Adam  b. 1830
Myers, Charity Anna  b. 1769, d. 1856
Russell, Phillip  b. 1775, d. 1839
Russell, Phoebe  b. 1810, d. 1865
Russell, Rebecca  b. 1782, d. 1875
Shuler, Adam  b. circa 1800, d. 1870
Shuler, David  b. 1806, d. after 1865
Shuler, George  b. 1805, d. 1869
Shuler, Mary Polly  b. 1830
Shuler, Michael Nicholas  b. 1769, d. 1862
Lee County
Asberry, Esta Francis  b. 1879, d. 1954
Asberry, Thomas B  b. 1858
Hall, Elizabeth Betsy  b. 1804, d. 1880
Hall, Mary Polly  b. from 1829 to 001, d. 1900
Luellen, Marguerete Jane  b. 1857, d. 1939
Shuler, Hamon  b. 1864, d. 1921
Louisa County
Bow, Jacob  b. circa 1740, d. 1782
Lunenburg County
Newton, Henry  b. 1728
Newton, John  b. 1750, d. 1799
Marshall County
Powell, Elvira C  b. 1830, d. 1874
Middlesex County
Grymes, Anne  b. circa 1707, d. circa 1761
Wortham, George Jr.  b. 1699, d. circa 1752
Wortham, John  b. circa 1627, d. 1692
Patrick County
Pittsylvania County
Bow, Henry  b. circa 1755, d. circa 1847
Bow, Jesse  b. after 1755
Bow, Lucy Ann  b. circa 1772, d. circa 1796
Bow, Molly Morris  b. circa 1776
Bow, Nathaniel  b. circa 1770, d. 1835
Bow, Oney P.  b. circa 1764, d. after 1798
Bradley, John
Hester, Mary
Thurman, Laban
Thurman, Rachel  b. circa 1778, d. 1868
Thurman, Rhoda
Rockingham County
Powell, Elvira C  b. 1830, d. 1874
Russell County
Scott County
Ayers, Orlando Alexander  b. circa 1872
Godsey, Austin  b. circa 1752, d. circa 1818
Norris, Laura C.  b. circa 1878
Tazewell County
Gillespie, Nancy Bowen  b. 1824, d. 1862
Young, Emily  b. 1849, d. after 1921
Young, Henry Bowen  b. 1853, d. 1872
Young, Joseph S.  b. 1846, d. 1914
Young, Louvicie Barnes  b. 1844, d. 1907
Young, Margaret Crockett  b. 1850, d. 1932
Young, Robert  b. 1857, d. before 1869
Young, Thomas Gillespie  b. 1843, d. 1917
Young, William Barnes (Colonel)  b. 1813, d. 1893
Washington County
Godsey, Drury Lacy  b. 1795, d. 1873
Godsey, Elizabeth  b. circa 1804
Godsey, Harriett  b. circa 1806
Godsey, Henry Howard  b. circa 1800
Godsey, Jeremiah  b. circa 1799, d. after 1880
Godsey, Martin  b. circa 1801
Godsey, Samuel  b. circa 1802
Godsey, Sarah  b. circa 1790
Washington
Argabright, Elaine Clara  b. 1926, d. 2010
Blakely, Melvin
Brager, Floyd Earl  b. circa 1925, d. circa 1974
Buckinger, Jean M.  b. 1932, d. 2009
Jones, Irene Jane  b. 1911, d. 2009
King County
West Virginia
Berkeley County
Burns, Elizabeth Owings  b. 1838, d. 1934
Raleigh County
Allen, Carr  b. 1786, d. after 1868
Wisconsin
Llewellyn, Edith Wynn  b. 1874, d. 1917
McCullick, Arnold  b. circa 1917, d. 1979
Ochs, Elizabeth Anne  b. 1863, d. between 1920 and 1930
Columbia County
Crawford County
Paulson, Marion  b. 1917, d. 2004
Rock County
Jordan, Dion Garrow  b. 1988, d. 2007
Jordan, Harvey Ernest  b. 1928, d. 2009
Jordan, Janice A.  b. 1959, d. 2008